- 26/04/2024 19:17
- 19:17
- Claremorris C
- 6 v 0
- Claremorris C
- 6 v 0
- Kilmurry C
- Kilmurry C
- 26/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Kilmurry D
- 3 v 1
- Kilmurry D
- 3 v 1
- Claremorris F
- Claremorris F
- 26/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Westport Utd D
- 5 v 1
- Westport Utd D
- 5 v 1
- Manulla D
- Manulla D
- 26/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyglass
- 3 v 0
- Ballyglass
- 3 v 0
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 26/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Fahy Rovers B
- 5 v 0
- Fahy Rovers B
- 5 v 0
- Claremorris E
- Claremorris E
- 26/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Achill Rovers
- 3 v 1
- Achill Rovers
- 3 v 1
- Killala
- Killala
- 26/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Castlebar Celtic B
- 4 v 4
- Castlebar Celtic B
- 4 v 4
- Claremorris B
- Claremorris B
- 26/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Claremorris D
- 3 v 1
- Claremorris D
- 3 v 1
- Castlebar Celtic C
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 26/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 2 v 0
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 2 v 0
- Ballyheane FC
- Ballyheane FC
- 26/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 1 v 4
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 1 v 4
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 26/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Snugboro
- 3 v 0
- Snugboro
- 3 v 0
- Fahy Rovers
- Fahy Rovers
- 26/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballinrobe
- 3 v 0
- Ballinrobe
- 3 v 0
- Ballina Town
- Ballina Town
- 26/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Claremorris
- 6 v 0
- Claremorris
- 6 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 26/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Kilmurry B
- 5 v 4
- Kilmurry B
- 5 v 4
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 26/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Manulla B
- 1 v 4
- Manulla B
- 1 v 4
- Westport Utd B
- Westport Utd B
- 26/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Straide and Foxford
- 3 v 0
- Straide and Foxford
- 3 v 0
- Conn Rangers
- Conn Rangers
- 26/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Westport Utd
- 4 v 0
- Westport Utd
- 4 v 0
- Manulla
- Manulla
- 26/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Westport Utd C
- 1 v 1
- Westport Utd C
- 1 v 1
- Manulla C
- Manulla C
- 25/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Westport Utd C
- 5 v 0
- Westport Utd C
- 5 v 0
- Partry Athletic A
- Partry Athletic A
- 25/04/2024 18:45
- 18:45
- Straide and Foxford A
- 5 v 0
- Straide and Foxford A
- 5 v 0
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 25/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Snugboro
- 7 v 2
- Snugboro
- 7 v 2
- Westport Utd B
- Westport Utd B
- 25/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Westport Utd
- 5 v 0
- Westport Utd
- 5 v 0
- Ballinrobe
- Ballinrobe
- 25/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 5 v 5
- Castlebar Celtic
- 5 v 5
- Killala
- Killala
- 25/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Claremorris B
- 1 v 2
- Claremorris B
- 1 v 2
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 24/04/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Westport Utd C
- 6 v 1
- Westport Utd C
- 6 v 1
- Castlebar Celtic C
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 24/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Castlebar Celtic B
- 5 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic B
- 5 v 0
- Westport Utd B
- Westport Utd B
- 24/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 1 v 3
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 1 v 3
- Claremorris B
- Claremorris B
- 24/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Manulla B
- 0 v 7
- Manulla B
- 0 v 7
- Ballina Town B
- Ballina Town B
- 24/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballina Town C
- 3 v 0
- Ballina Town C
- 3 v 0
- Iorras Aontaithe B
- Iorras Aontaithe B
- 24/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Claremorris C
- 3 v 0
- Claremorris C
- 3 v 0
- Partry Athletic B
- Partry Athletic B
- 24/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballina Town D
- 1 v 3
- Ballina Town D
- 1 v 3
- Ballyvary BB B
- Ballyvary BB B
- 24/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballinrobe
- 1 v 5
- Ballinrobe
- 1 v 5
- Killala
- Killala
- 24/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Castlebar Town
- 5 v 2
- Castlebar Town
- 5 v 2
- Ballyhaunis
- Ballyhaunis
- 24/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Claremorris C
- 0 v 3
- Claremorris C
- 0 v 3
- Ballina Town C
- Ballina Town C
- 24/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Fahy Rovers
- 1 v 2
- Fahy Rovers
- 1 v 2
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 24/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 6 v 1
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 6 v 1
- Snugboro
- Snugboro
- 24/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Killala B
- 4 v 0
- Killala B
- 4 v 0
- Ballyglass B
- Ballyglass B
- 24/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Kilmurry B
- 4 v 6
- Kilmurry B
- 4 v 6
- Conn Rangers B
- Conn Rangers B
- 24/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 5 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- 5 v 0
- Westport Utd
- Westport Utd
- 24/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 2 v 0
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 2 v 0
- Claremorris
- Claremorris
- 23/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Fahy Rovers B
- 0 v 3
- Fahy Rovers B
- 0 v 3
- Claremorris B
- Claremorris B
- 23/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 2 v 1
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 2 v 1
- Snugboro
- Snugboro
- 23/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 6 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- 6 v 0
- Conn Rangers
- Conn Rangers
- 23/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Castlebar Town
- 6 v 0
- Castlebar Town
- 6 v 0
- Achill Rovers
- Achill Rovers
- 23/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Fahy Rovers
- 1 v 0
- Fahy Rovers
- 1 v 0
- Westport Utd
- Westport Utd
- 23/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Partry Athletic
- 4 v 1
- Partry Athletic
- 4 v 1
- Claremorris
- Claremorris
- 20/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballina Town
- 7 v 8
- Ballina Town
- 7 v 8
- Claremorris
- Claremorris
- 20/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 2 v 1
- Castlebar Celtic
- 2 v 1
- Manulla
- Manulla
- 20/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Fahy Rovers A
- 1 v 1
- Fahy Rovers A
- 1 v 1
- Achill Rovers A
- Achill Rovers A
- 20/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Fahy Rovers
- 7 v 2
- Fahy Rovers
- 7 v 2
- Ballinrobe B
- Ballinrobe B
- 20/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Killala A
- 1 v 3
- Killala A
- 1 v 3
- Conn Rangers A
- Conn Rangers A
- 20/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmurry
- 0 v 3
- Kilmurry
- 0 v 3
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 20/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 2 v 3
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 2 v 3
- Kilmurry A
- Kilmurry A
- 19/04/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Iorras Aontaithe B
- 3 v 1
- Iorras Aontaithe B
- 3 v 1
- Kilmurry B
- Kilmurry B
- 19/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Ballina Town C
- 7 v 3
- Ballina Town C
- 7 v 3
- Westport Utd C
- Westport Utd C
- 19/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Claremorris E
- 1 v 4
- Claremorris E
- 1 v 4
- Charlestown B
- Charlestown B
- 19/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Kilmurry C
- 4 v 2
- Kilmurry C
- 4 v 2
- Ballinrobe C
- Ballinrobe C
- 19/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Manulla C
- 2 v 4
- Manulla C
- 2 v 4
- Claremorris C
- Claremorris C
- 19/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Westport Utd E
- 6 v 3
- Westport Utd E
- 6 v 3
- Ballyvary BB B
- Ballyvary BB B
- 19/04/2024 18:45
- 18:45
- Straide and Foxford B
- 2 v 5
- Straide and Foxford B
- 2 v 5
- Ballyheane FC B
- Ballyheane FC B
- 19/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballina Town D
- 1 v 8
- Ballina Town D
- 1 v 8
- Westport Utd D
- Westport Utd D
- 19/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Castlebar Town B
- 5 v 0
- Castlebar Town B
- 5 v 0
- Kilmurry D
- Kilmurry D
- 19/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Charlestown
- 4 v 2
- Charlestown
- 4 v 2
- Ballyglass
- Ballyglass
- 19/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 6 v 2
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 6 v 2
- Conn Rangers B
- Conn Rangers B
- 19/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Manulla D
- 1 v 4
- Manulla D
- 1 v 4
- Claremorris D
- Claremorris D
- 19/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 0 v 3
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 0 v 3
- Castlebar Town
- Castlebar Town
- 19/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballina Town
- 0 v 6
- Ballina Town
- 0 v 6
- Westport Utd
- Westport Utd
- 19/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 4 v 3
- Castlebar Celtic
- 4 v 3
- Ballinrobe
- Ballinrobe
- 19/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Claremorris B
- 6 v 3
- Claremorris B
- 6 v 3
- Manulla B
- Manulla B
- 19/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Conn Rangers
- 1 v 5
- Conn Rangers
- 1 v 5
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 19/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Fahy Rovers
- 3 v 3
- Fahy Rovers
- 3 v 3
- Partry Athletic
- Partry Athletic
- 19/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Kilmurry
- 3 v 4
- Kilmurry
- 3 v 4
- Iorras Aontaithe
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 19/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Manulla
- 3 v 1
- Manulla
- 3 v 1
- Claremorris
- Claremorris
- 19/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Westport Utd B
- 1 v 3
- Westport Utd B
- 1 v 3
- Ballina Town B
- Ballina Town B
- 18/04/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Claremorris C
- 2 v 2
- Claremorris C
- 2 v 2
- Partry Athletic A
- Partry Athletic A
- 18/04/2024 18:45
- 18:45
- Straide and Foxford A
- 1 v 1
- Straide and Foxford A
- 1 v 1
- Westport Utd C
- Westport Utd C
- 18/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Castlebar Town
- 3 v 3
- Castlebar Town
- 3 v 3
- Snugboro
- Snugboro
- 18/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Fahy Rovers
- 0 v 3
- Fahy Rovers
- 0 v 3
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 18/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Westport Utd B
- 0 v 3
- Westport Utd B
- 0 v 3
- Claremorris B
- Claremorris B
- 18/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Claremorris
- 0 v 4
- Claremorris
- 0 v 4
- Westport Utd
- Westport Utd
- 17/04/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Westport Utd B
- 1 v 2
- Westport Utd B
- 1 v 2
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 17/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Ballina Town B
- 0 v 3
- Ballina Town B
- 0 v 3
- Castlebar Celtic B
- Castlebar Celtic B
- 17/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Claremorris
- 0 v 3
- Claremorris
- 0 v 3
- Iorras Aontaithe
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 17/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Straide and Foxford B
- 1 v 3
- Straide and Foxford B
- 1 v 3
- Kilmurry B
- Kilmurry B
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballinrobe B
- 6 v 1
- Ballinrobe B
- 6 v 1
- Ballina Town D
- Ballina Town D
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballyheane FC
- 0 v 8
- Ballyheane FC
- 0 v 8
- Straide and Foxford
- Straide and Foxford
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Castlebar Town B
- 1 v 4
- Castlebar Town B
- 1 v 4
- Swinford B
- Swinford B
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Charlestown
- 3 v 5
- Charlestown
- 3 v 5
- Castlebar Town
- Castlebar Town
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Claremorris C
- 3 v 4
- Claremorris C
- 3 v 4
- Castlebar Celtic C
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Partry Athletic
- 0 v 5
- Partry Athletic
- 0 v 5
- Ballyglass
- Ballyglass
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Snugboro
- 2 v 1
- Snugboro
- 2 v 1
- Ballinrobe
- Ballinrobe
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Westport Utd C
- 6 v 0
- Westport Utd C
- 6 v 0
- Ballina Town C
- Ballina Town C
- 17/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Achill Rovers
- 13 v 0
- Achill Rovers
- 13 v 0
- Fahy Rovers
- Fahy Rovers
- 17/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballina Town
- 1 v 5
- Ballina Town
- 1 v 5
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 17/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Claremorris B
- 2 v 0
- Claremorris B
- 2 v 0
- Manulla B
- Manulla B
- 17/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Conn Rangers B
- 2 v 4
- Conn Rangers B
- 2 v 4
- Westport Utd E
- Westport Utd E
- 17/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Killala
- 2 v 2
- Killala
- 2 v 2
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 17/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Westport Utd
- 0 v 1
- Westport Utd
- 0 v 1
- Manulla
- Manulla
- 16/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Achill Rovers
- 0 v 5
- Achill Rovers
- 0 v 5
- Killala
- Killala
- 16/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballina Town
- 1 v 3
- Ballina Town
- 1 v 3
- Ballyglass
- Ballyglass
- 16/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Claremorris
- 2 v 5
- Claremorris
- 2 v 5
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 16/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Manulla
- 3 v 2
- Manulla
- 3 v 2
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 16/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Straide and Foxford A
- 3 v 0
- Straide and Foxford A
- 3 v 0
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 16/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Conn Rangers
- 0 v 3
- Conn Rangers
- 0 v 3
- Ballinrobe
- Ballinrobe
- 16/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Snugboro
- 2 v 5
- Snugboro
- 2 v 5
- Castlebar Town
- Castlebar Town
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Achill Rovers A
- 2 v 2
- Achill Rovers A
- 2 v 2
- Castlebar Celtic C
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballina Town B
- 3 v 4
- Ballina Town B
- 3 v 4
- Killala A
- Killala A
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyheane FC B
- 1 v 3
- Ballyheane FC B
- 1 v 3
- Partry Athletic B
- Partry Athletic B
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 3 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- 3 v 0
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Claremorris
- 2 v 4
- Claremorris
- 2 v 4
- Ballinrobe
- Ballinrobe
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Fahy Rovers A
- 1 v 4
- Fahy Rovers A
- 1 v 4
- Claremorris B
- Claremorris B
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Killala
- 4 v 5
- Killala
- 4 v 5
- Ballyvary BB
- Ballyvary BB
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 0 v 4
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 0 v 4
- Swinford A
- Swinford A
- 13/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Manulla
- 1 v 1
- Manulla
- 1 v 1
- Ballina Town
- Ballina Town
- 12/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 2 v 2
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 2 v 2
- Manulla D
- Manulla D
- 12/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Westport Utd E
- 3 v 0
- Westport Utd E
- 3 v 0
- Swinford B
- Swinford B
- 12/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Fahy Rovers
- 1 v 1
- Fahy Rovers
- 1 v 1
- Killala
- Killala
- 12/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 2 v 2
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 2 v 2
- Ballyheane FC
- Ballyheane FC
- 12/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Snugboro
- 1 v 2
- Snugboro
- 1 v 2
- Ballyvary BB
- Ballyvary BB
- 12/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Westport Utd F
- 1 v 4
- Westport Utd F
- 1 v 4
- Castlebar Town B
- Castlebar Town B
- 12/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Manulla B
- 5 v 1
- Manulla B
- 5 v 1
- Castlebar Celtic B
- Castlebar Celtic B
- 12/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 0 v 3
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 0 v 3
- Charlestown
- Charlestown
- 12/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Castlebar Celtic
- 2 v 2
- Castlebar Celtic
- 2 v 2
- Manulla
- Manulla
- 12/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Westport Utd B
- 3 v 3
- Westport Utd B
- 3 v 3
- Ballinrobe B
- Ballinrobe B
- 11/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Westport Utd C
- 5 v 2
- Westport Utd C
- 5 v 2
- Claremorris C
- Claremorris C
- 11/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Castlebar Celtic
- 6 v 1
- Castlebar Celtic
- 6 v 1
- Ballyglass
- Ballyglass
- 11/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Castlebar Town
- 5 v 3
- Castlebar Town
- 5 v 3
- Westport Utd B
- Westport Utd B
- 10/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Ballina Town C
- 3 v 0
- Ballina Town C
- 3 v 0
- Claremorris C
- Claremorris C
- 10/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Claremorris
- 0 v 4
- Claremorris
- 0 v 4
- Killala
- Killala
- 10/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 2 v 3
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 2 v 3
- Ballina Town B
- Ballina Town B
- 10/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Manulla B
- 1 v 7
- Manulla B
- 1 v 7
- Castlebar Celtic B
- Castlebar Celtic B
- 10/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Westport Utd D
- 3 v 8
- Westport Utd D
- 3 v 8
- Killala B
- Killala B
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 3 v 0
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 3 v 0
- Ballinrobe
- Ballinrobe
- 10/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballinrobe B
- 2 v 8
- Ballinrobe B
- 2 v 8
- Ballyvary BB B
- Ballyvary BB B
- 10/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 0 v 3
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 0 v 3
- Westport Utd C
- Westport Utd C
- 10/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Castlebar Town B
- 1 v 1
- Castlebar Town B
- 1 v 1
- Straide and Foxford B
- Straide and Foxford B
- 10/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Claremorris B
- 4 v 0
- Claremorris B
- 4 v 0
- Westport Utd B
- Westport Utd B
- 10/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 4 v 0
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 4 v 0
- Snugboro
- Snugboro
- 10/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Manulla
- 1 v 5
- Manulla
- 1 v 5
- Ballina Town
- Ballina Town
- 09/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Fahy Rovers B
- 1 v 1
- Fahy Rovers B
- 1 v 1
- Conn Rangers B
- Conn Rangers B
- 09/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Achill Rovers
- 2 v 4
- Achill Rovers
- 2 v 4
- Snugboro
- Snugboro
- 09/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballina Town
- 2 v 2
- Ballina Town
- 2 v 2
- Claremorris
- Claremorris
- 09/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballinrobe
- 0 v 2
- Ballinrobe
- 0 v 2
- Westport Utd
- Westport Utd
- 09/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballyglass
- 0 v 0
- Ballyglass
- 0 v 0
- Partry Athletic
- Partry Athletic
- 09/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Castlebar Town
- 3 v 0
- Castlebar Town
- 3 v 0
- Manulla
- Manulla
- 09/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Claremorris B
- 0 v 3
- Claremorris B
- 0 v 3
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 09/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Killala
- 0 v 0
- Killala
- 0 v 0
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 09/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Kilmurry
- 5 v 0
- Kilmurry
- 5 v 0
- Ballyvary BB
- Ballyvary BB
- 09/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Straide and Foxford A
- 3 v 0
- Straide and Foxford A
- 3 v 0
- Kilmurry B
- Kilmurry B
- 09/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Fahy Rovers
- 2 v 0
- Fahy Rovers
- 2 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 06/04/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Fahy Rovers B
- 5 v 4
- Fahy Rovers B
- 5 v 4
- Ballinrobe
- Ballinrobe
- 06/04/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Killala A
- 0 v 2
- Killala A
- 0 v 2
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 06/04/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Manulla B
- 0 v 12
- Manulla B
- 0 v 12
- Ballyvary BB A
- Ballyvary BB A
- 06/04/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmurry
- 0 v 3
- Kilmurry
- 0 v 3
- Claremorris
- Claremorris
- 05/04/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballina Town C
- 9 v 3
- Ballina Town C
- 9 v 3
- Kilmurry C
- Kilmurry C
- 05/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballina Town D
- 2 v 0
- Ballina Town D
- 2 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic C
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 05/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballyhaunis
- 1 v 3
- Ballyhaunis
- 1 v 3
- Ballyglass
- Ballyglass
- 05/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Conn Rangers
- 3 v 6
- Conn Rangers
- 3 v 6
- Iorras Aontaithe
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 05/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Fahy Rovers B
- 4 v 1
- Fahy Rovers B
- 4 v 1
- Ballyvary BB B
- Ballyvary BB B
- 05/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 5 v 0
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 5 v 0
- Straide and Foxford B
- Straide and Foxford B
- 05/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Straide and Foxford
- 3 v 2
- Straide and Foxford
- 3 v 2
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 05/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballina Town
- 4 v 5
- Ballina Town
- 4 v 5
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 05/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballyheane FC
- 0 v 2
- Ballyheane FC
- 0 v 2
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 05/04/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Manulla
- 3 v 1
- Manulla
- 3 v 1
- Ballinrobe
- Ballinrobe
- 05/04/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Swinford
- 3 v 0
- Swinford
- 3 v 0
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballina Town
- 4 v 5
- Ballina Town
- 4 v 5
- Castlebar Celtic
- Castlebar Celtic
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballinrobe
- 0 v 1
- Ballinrobe
- 0 v 1
- Claremorris
- Claremorris
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballyglass
- 3 v 8
- Ballyglass
- 3 v 8
- Killala
- Killala
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballyvary BB B
- 3 v 0
- Ballyvary BB B
- 3 v 0
- Westport Utd C
- Westport Utd C
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Claremorris B
- 5 v 3
- Claremorris B
- 5 v 3
- Snugboro
- Snugboro
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Conn Rangers B
- 2 v 3
- Conn Rangers B
- 2 v 3
- Manulla B
- Manulla B
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Fahy Rovers
- 3 v 1
- Fahy Rovers
- 3 v 1
- Achill Rovers
- Achill Rovers
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Kilmurry
- 1 v 2
- Kilmurry
- 1 v 2
- Westport Utd
- Westport Utd
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 0 v 3
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 0 v 3
- Castlebar Town
- Castlebar Town
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Manulla
- 3 v 3
- Manulla
- 3 v 3
- Conn Rangers
- Conn Rangers
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 0 v 3
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 0 v 3
- Partry Athletic A
- Partry Athletic A
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Straide and Foxford A
- 0 v 0
- Straide and Foxford A
- 0 v 0
- Claremorris C
- Claremorris C
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Westport Utd B
- 1 v 4
- Westport Utd B
- 1 v 4
- Ballyvary BB
- Ballyvary BB
- 03/04/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmurry B
- 3 v 1
- Kilmurry B
- 3 v 1
- Swinford B
- Swinford B
- 03/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Castlebar Celtic B
- 5 v 0
- Castlebar Celtic B
- 5 v 0
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 03/04/2024 19:15
- 19:15
- Westport Utd B
- 0 v 1
- Westport Utd B
- 0 v 1
- Manulla B
- Manulla B
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballyglass B
- 0 v 3
- Ballyglass B
- 0 v 3
- Ballinrobe B
- Ballinrobe B
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballyhaunis
- 0 v 2
- Ballyhaunis
- 0 v 2
- Ballyglass
- Ballyglass
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballyvary BB B
- 2 v 5
- Ballyvary BB B
- 2 v 5
- Westport Utd D
- Westport Utd D
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 2 v 7
- Castlebar Celtic C
- 2 v 7
- Ballina Town C
- Ballina Town C
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Charlestown
- 3 v 0
- Charlestown
- 3 v 0
- Partry Athletic
- Partry Athletic
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Killala B
- 5 v 0
- Killala B
- 5 v 0
- Ballina Town D
- Ballina Town D
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Straide and Foxford B
- 7 v 1
- Straide and Foxford B
- 7 v 1
- Westport Utd E
- Westport Utd E
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 18:30
- Westport Utd C
- 3 v 0
- Westport Utd C
- 3 v 0
- Claremorris C
- Claremorris C
- 03/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Achill Rovers
- 2 v 7
- Achill Rovers
- 2 v 7
- Ballyvary BB
- Ballyvary BB
- 03/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballinrobe
- 2 v 5
- Ballinrobe
- 2 v 5
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 03/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Castlebar Town
- 0 v 0
- Castlebar Town
- 0 v 0
- Conn Rangers
- Conn Rangers
- 03/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Conn Rangers B
- 5 v 0
- Conn Rangers B
- 5 v 0
- Castlebar Town B
- Castlebar Town B
- 03/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Killala
- 2 v 1
- Killala
- 2 v 1
- Iorras Aontaithe
- Iorras Aontaithe
- 03/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 3 v 0
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- 3 v 0
- Fahy Rovers
- Fahy Rovers
- 03/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Snugboro
- 2 v 3
- Snugboro
- 2 v 3
- Claremorris
- Claremorris
- 03/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Westport Utd
- 0 v 4
- Westport Utd
- 0 v 4
- Straide and Foxford
- Straide and Foxford
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballyvary BB
- 1 v 0
- Ballyvary BB
- 1 v 0
- Ballina Town
- Ballina Town
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Castlebar Celtic
- 3 v 2
- Castlebar Celtic
- 3 v 2
- Ballinrobe
- Ballinrobe
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Claremorris
- 0 v 4
- Claremorris
- 0 v 4
- Ballyglass
- Ballyglass
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Claremorris B
- 3 v 0
- Claremorris B
- 3 v 0
- Fahy Rovers B
- Fahy Rovers B
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Conn Rangers
- 0 v 4
- Conn Rangers
- 0 v 4
- Fahy Rovers
- Fahy Rovers
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Kilmurry B
- 0 v 3
- Kilmurry B
- 0 v 3
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- Kiltimagh/Knock B
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 0 v 3
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 0 v 3
- Castlebar Town
- Castlebar Town
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Manulla
- 0 v 2
- Manulla
- 0 v 2
- Achill Rovers
- Achill Rovers
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Partry Athletic
- 2 v 0
- Partry Athletic
- 2 v 0
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 02/04/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Straide and Foxford A
- 0 v 5
- Straide and Foxford A
- 0 v 5
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers
- Newport Mulranny Wanderers