about us

The Mayo Schoolboys/Girls and Youths AFL is the Governing Body of Underage Football in County Mayo up to U.18 Level. It is affiliated to the Connacht FA, SFAI, and FAI. It organises leagues and cups from U.12s up to U.18s.

latest news

Fixtures

View All
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
18:00 Ballyglass VS Ballyvary BB
18:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Conn Rangers
18:00 Castlebar Town VS Achill Rovers
18:00 Fahy Rovers VS Westport Utd
18:00 Partry Athletic VS Claremorris
18:30 Conn Rangers B VS Straide and Foxford A
18:30 Killala VS Manulla
18:30 Kilmurry VS Ballina Town
18:30 Kiltimagh/Knock VS Snugboro
19:00 Newport Mulranny Wanderers VS Kilmurry B
19:15 Fahy Rovers B VS Claremorris B
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
18:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Westport Utd
18:00 Kiltimagh/Knock VS Claremorris
18:00 Manulla VS Ballyheane FC
18:00 Straide and Foxford VS Ballina Town
18:00 Westport Utd D VS Ballinrobe B
18:30 Ballina Town D VS Ballyvary BB B
18:30 Ballinrobe VS Killala
18:30 Ballyglass VS Charlestown
18:30 Castlebar Town VS Ballyhaunis
18:30 Claremorris C VS Ballina Town C
18:30 Fahy Rovers VS Kilmurry
18:30 Iorras Aontaithe VS Snugboro
18:30 Killala B VS Ballyglass B
18:30 Kilmurry B VS Conn Rangers B
18:30 Swinford B VS Straide and Foxford B
18:30 Westport Utd E VS Castlebar Town B
18:45 Conn Rangers VS Partry Athletic
19:00 Ballyvary BB VS Swinford
19:00 Newport Mulranny Wanderers VS Achill Rovers
19:15 Castlebar Celtic B VS Westport Utd B
19:15 Kiltimagh/Knock B VS Claremorris B
19:15 Manulla B VS Ballina Town B
19:30 Westport Utd C VS Castlebar Celtic C
Thursday 25th April, 2024
18:00 Ballina Town VS Fahy Rovers
18:00 Ballyvary BB VS Castlebar Town
18:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Killala
18:00 Claremorris B VS Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30 Achill Rovers VS Ballyglass
18:30 Conn Rangers VS Claremorris
18:30 Manulla VS Kilmurry
18:30 Snugboro VS Westport Utd B
18:30 Westport Utd VS Ballinrobe
18:45 Straide and Foxford A VS Newport Mulranny Wanderers
19:00 Westport Utd C VS Partry Athletic A
19:15 Ballyvary BB B VS Manulla B
19:15 Claremorris C VS Conn Rangers B
Friday 26th April, 2024
18:00 Ballina Town B VS Ballinrobe B
18:00 Ballinrobe VS Ballina Town
18:00 Claremorris VS Castlebar Celtic
18:00 Conn Rangers B VS Straide and Foxford B
18:00 Kilmurry B VS Kiltimagh/Knock B
18:00 Manulla B VS Westport Utd B
18:00 Straide and Foxford VS Conn Rangers
18:00 Swinford C VS Castlebar Town B
18:00 Westport Utd VS Manulla
18:00 Westport Utd C VS Manulla C
18:30 Achill Rovers VS Killala
18:30 Ballyhaunis VS Charlestown
18:30 Ballyheane FC B VS Iorras Aontaithe B
18:30 Castlebar Celtic B VS Claremorris B
18:30 Castlebar Town VS Swinford
18:30 Claremorris D VS Castlebar Celtic C
18:30 Iorras Aontaithe VS Ballyheane FC
18:30 Kiltimagh/Knock VS Kilmurry
18:30 Snugboro VS Fahy Rovers
19:00 Ballinrobe C VS Ballina Town C
19:00 Ballyvary BB B VS Swinford B
19:00 Fahy Rovers B VS Claremorris E
19:00 Partry Athletic VS Ballyvary BB
19:15 Kilmurry D VS Claremorris F
19:15 Westport Utd D VS Manulla D
19:17 Claremorris C VS Kilmurry C
19:30 Charlestown B VS Westport Utd E
Saturday 27th April, 2024
11:00 Achill Rovers A VS Claremorris B
11:00 Ballina Town B VS Kiltimagh/Knock B
11:00 Ballinrobe B VS Ballyglass
11:00 Ballinrobe D VS Castlebar Celtic D
11:00 Ballinrobe VS Claremorris C
11:00 Ballyheane FC A VS Manulla B
11:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Ballinrobe
11:00 Castlebar Celtic B VS Fahy Rovers
11:00 Castlebar Celtic B VS Swinford B
11:00 Castlebar Town A VS Ballyvary BB A
11:00 Claremorris VS Castlebar Celtic
11:00 Conn Rangers A VS Swinford A
11:00 Fahy Rovers B VS Ballyheane FC B
11:00 Fahy Rovers A VS Castlebar Celtic C
11:00 Kilmurry A VS Killala A
11:00 Kiltimagh/Knock VS Ballina Town
11:00 Manulla VS Claremorris
11:00 Newport Mulranny Wanderers VS Partry Athletic B
11:00 Partry Athletic A VS Snugboro A
11:00 Snugboro VS Conn Rangers
11:00 Straide and Foxford A VS Ballyglass A
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
19:00 Achill Rovers VS Kiltimagh/Knock
19:00 Ballina Town VS Partry Athletic
19:00 Ballyglass VS Kilmurry
19:00 Ballyvary BB VS Claremorris
19:00 Fahy Rovers VS Ballinrobe
19:00 Killala VS Castlebar Town
19:00 Manulla VS Snugboro
19:00 Westport Utd VS Conn Rangers
Wednesday 01st May, 2024
19:00 Ballina Town VS Westport Utd
19:00 Ballina Town B VS Westport Utd B
19:00 Ballinrobe B VS Killala B
19:00 Ballyglass B VS Ballyvary BB B
19:00 Ballyglass VS Conn Rangers
19:00 Ballyheane FC VS Castlebar Celtic
19:00 Ballyvary BB VS Fahy Rovers
19:00 Castlebar Celtic C VS Claremorris C
19:00 Castlebar Town B VS Kilmurry B
19:00 Charlestown VS Ballyhaunis
19:00 Claremorris VS Ballinrobe
19:00 Claremorris B VS Castlebar Celtic B
19:00 Conn Rangers B VS Straide and Foxford B
19:00 Iorras Aontaithe VS Kiltimagh/Knock
19:00 Kilmurry VS Newport Mulranny Wanderers
19:00 Manulla B VS Kiltimagh/Knock B
19:00 Partry Athletic VS Castlebar Town
19:00 Partry Athletic B VS Iorras Aontaithe B
19:00 Snugboro VS Killala
19:00 Straide and Foxford VS Manulla
19:00 Swinford VS Achill Rovers
19:00 Westport Utd C VS Ballina Town C
19:00 Westport Utd D VS Ballina Town D
19:00 Westport Utd E VS Swinford B
Thursday 02nd May, 2024
00:00 Ballyvary BB VS Snugboro
00:00 Castlebar Town VS Claremorris B
00:00 Kiltimagh/Knock VS Westport Utd B
19:00 Achill Rovers VS Castlebar Celtic
19:00 Ballina Town VS Manulla
19:00 Ballinrobe VS Claremorris
19:00 Ballinrobe VS Kilmurry
19:00 Ballyglass VS Fahy Rovers
19:00 Ballyvary BB B VS Newport Mulranny Wanderers
19:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Westport Utd
19:00 Claremorris VS Manulla
19:00 Claremorris VS Westport Utd
19:00 Conn Rangers B VS Westport Utd C
19:00 Killala VS Ballina Town
19:00 Manulla B VS Claremorris C
19:00 Partry Athletic A VS Straide and Foxford A
19:00 Westport Utd VS Conn Rangers
Friday 03rd May, 2024
19:00 Ballina Town C VS Manulla C
19:00 Ballina Town D VS Manulla D
19:00 Ballinrobe C VS Claremorris C
19:00 Ballyheane FC VS Conn Rangers
19:00 Ballyvary BB VS Killala
19:00 Castlebar Celtic C VS Westport Utd D
19:00 Castlebar Town VS Ballyglass
19:00 Charlestown B VS Ballyvary BB B
19:00 Claremorris B VS Ballinrobe B
19:00 Claremorris F VS Castlebar Town B
19:00 Claremorris E VS Swinford B
19:00 Conn Rangers B VS Ballyheane FC B
19:00 Fahy Rovers VS Achill Rovers
19:00 Iorras Aontaithe VS Kiltimagh/Knock
19:00 Kilmurry VS Straide and Foxford
19:00 Kilmurry C VS Westport Utd C
19:00 Kiltimagh/Knock B VS Iorras Aontaithe B
19:00 Manulla B VS Ballina Town B
19:00 Partry Athletic VS Snugboro
19:00 Straide and Foxford B VS Kilmurry B
19:00 Swinford VS Charlestown
19:00 Westport Utd B VS Castlebar Celtic B
19:00 Westport Utd E VS Fahy Rovers B
19:00 Westport Utd F VS Kilmurry D
Saturday 04th May, 2024
00:00 Ballinrobe VS Partry Athletic B
00:00 Ballyheane FC B VS Claremorris C
00:00 Fahy Rovers B VS Newport Mulranny Wanderers
11:00 Ballinrobe VS Manulla
11:00 Ballinrobe D VS Partry Athletic A
11:00 Ballyglass A VS Snugboro A
11:00 Ballyheane FC A VS Castlebar Town A
11:00 Ballyvary BB A VS Castlebar Celtic B
11:00 Castlebar Celtic C VS Achill Rovers A
11:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Ballina Town
11:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Kiltimagh/Knock
11:00 Castlebar Celtic B VS Snugboro
11:00 Castlebar Celtic D VS Straide and Foxford A
11:00 Claremorris B VS Fahy Rovers A
11:00 Claremorris VS Manulla
11:00 Conn Rangers VS Ballinrobe B
11:00 Fahy Rovers VS Ballyglass
11:00 Killala A VS Swinford A
11:00 Kilmurry A VS Ballina Town B
11:00 Kiltimagh/Knock B VS Conn Rangers A
11:00 Manulla B VS Swinford B
Tuesday 07th May, 2024
19:00 Achill Rovers VS Manulla
19:00 Ballina Town VS Ballyvary BB
19:00 Ballinrobe VS Castlebar Celtic
19:00 Ballyglass VS Claremorris
19:00 Castlebar Town VS Kiltimagh/Knock
19:00 Fahy Rovers VS Conn Rangers
19:00 Killala VS Snugboro
19:00 Kilmurry VS Partry Athletic
Wednesday 08th May, 2024
19:00 Ballina Town C VS Castlebar Celtic C
19:00 Ballina Town D VS Killala B
19:00 Ballinrobe B VS Ballyglass B
19:00 Ballyglass VS Ballyhaunis
19:00 Ballyheane FC VS Ballina Town
19:00 Ballyvary BB VS Achill Rovers
19:00 Castlebar Celtic C VS Partry Athletic B
19:00 Castlebar Town B VS Conn Rangers B
19:00 Claremorris B VS Ballina Town B
19:00 Claremorris VS Snugboro
19:00 Conn Rangers VS Castlebar Town
19:00 Fahy Rovers VS Newport Mulranny Wanderers
19:00 Iorras Aontaithe VS Killala
19:00 Kilmurry VS Swinford
19:00 Kiltimagh/Knock VS Ballinrobe
19:00 Kiltimagh/Knock B VS Castlebar Celtic B
19:00 Manulla VS Castlebar Celtic
19:00 Manulla B VS Westport Utd B
19:00 Partry Athletic VS Charlestown
19:00 Straide and Foxford VS Westport Utd
19:00 Swinford B VS Kilmurry B
19:00 Westport Utd D VS Ballyvary BB B
19:00 Westport Utd C VS Iorras Aontaithe B
19:00 Westport Utd E VS Straide and Foxford B
Thursday 09th May, 2024
00:00 Ballyvary BB VS Westport Utd B
00:00 Castlebar Town VS Kiltimagh/Knock
00:00 Snugboro VS Claremorris B
19:00 Achill Rovers VS Fahy Rovers
19:00 Ballinrobe VS Manulla
19:00 Ballyvary BB B VS Straide and Foxford A
19:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Ballina Town
19:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Ballina Town
19:00 Claremorris VS Ballinrobe
19:00 Conn Rangers VS Manulla
19:00 Killala VS Ballyglass
19:00 Newport Mulranny Wanderers VS Claremorris C
19:00 Partry Athletic A VS Conn Rangers B
19:00 Westport Utd VS Kilmurry
19:00 Westport Utd C VS Manulla B
Friday 10th May, 2024
19:00 Ballina Town B VS Castlebar Celtic B
19:00 Ballinrobe C VS Manulla C
19:00 Ballyglass VS Ballyhaunis
19:00 Ballyheane FC B VS Kilmurry B
19:00 Ballyvary BB B VS Fahy Rovers B
19:00 Castlebar Celtic C VS Ballina Town D
19:00 Castlebar Town VS Charlestown
19:00 Charlestown B VS Swinford B
19:00 Claremorris C VS Westport Utd C
19:00 Claremorris D VS Westport Utd D
19:00 Conn Rangers B VS Iorras Aontaithe B
19:00 Fahy Rovers VS Ballyvary BB
19:00 Iorras Aontaithe VS Conn Rangers
19:00 Kilmurry C VS Ballina Town C
19:00 Kilmurry VS Ballyheane FC
19:00 Kiltimagh/Knock VS Straide and Foxford
19:00 Manulla B VS Ballinrobe B
19:00 Partry Athletic VS Killala
19:00 Snugboro VS Achill Rovers
19:00 Straide and Foxford B VS Kiltimagh/Knock B
19:00 Swinford C VS Kilmurry D
19:00 Westport Utd B VS Claremorris B
19:00 Westport Utd E VS Claremorris E
19:00 Westport Utd F VS Claremorris F
Saturday 11th May, 2024
00:00 Ballinrobe VS Fahy Rovers B
00:00 Ballyheane FC B VS Claremorris C
11:00 Achill Rovers A VS Fahy Rovers A
11:00 Ballina Town B VS Conn Rangers A
11:00 Ballina Town VS Manulla
11:00 Ballinrobe VS Claremorris
11:00 Ballinrobe D VS Snugboro A
11:00 Ballyheane FC A VS Swinford B
11:00 Ballyvary BB A VS Manulla B
11:00 Castlebar Celtic VS Ballina Town
11:00 Castlebar Celtic B VS Ballyglass
11:00 Castlebar Celtic D VS Ballyglass A
11:00 Castlebar Town A VS Castlebar Celtic B
11:00 Claremorris B VS Castlebar Celtic C
11:00 Conn Rangers VS Fahy Rovers
11:00 Kilmurry A VS Swinford A
11:00 Kiltimagh/Knock B VS Killala A
11:00 Manulla VS Kiltimagh/Knock
11:00 Partry Athletic A VS Straide and Foxford A
11:00 Snugboro VS Ballinrobe B
Thursday 16th May, 2024
19:00 Claremorris C VS Ballyvary BB B
19:00 Conn Rangers B VS Straide and Foxford A
19:00 Manulla B VS Partry Athletic A
19:00 Westport Utd C VS Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Friday 17th May, 2024
19:00 Ballina Town D VS Claremorris D
19:00 Castlebar Town B VS Westport Utd F
19:00 Claremorris F VS Swinford C
19:00 Manulla D VS Castlebar Celtic C
Saturday 18th May, 2024
11:00 Castlebar Celtic C VS Fahy Rovers A
11:00 Claremorris B VS Achill Rovers A
11:00 Claremorris VS Ballina Town
11:00 Manulla VS Castlebar Celtic

Results

View All
Saturday 20th April, 2024
11:00 Castlebar Celtic 2 VS 1 Manulla
11:00 Fahy Rovers A 1 VS 1 Achill Rovers A
11:00 Fahy Rovers 7 VS 2 Ballinrobe B
11:00 Killala A 1 VS 3 Conn Rangers A
11:00 Kilmurry 0 VS 3 Kiltimagh/Knock
11:00 Kiltimagh/Knock B 2 VS 3 Kilmurry A
Friday 19th April, 2024
19:30 Iorras Aontaithe B 3 VS 1 Kilmurry B
19:15 Ballina Town C 7 VS 3 Westport Utd C
19:15 Claremorris E 1 VS 4 Charlestown B
19:15 Kilmurry C 4 VS 2 Ballinrobe C
19:15 Manulla C 2 VS 4 Claremorris C
19:15 Westport Utd E 6 VS 3 Ballyvary BB B
18:45 Straide and Foxford B 2 VS 5 Ballyheane FC B
18:30 Castlebar Town B 5 VS 0 Kilmurry D
18:30 Charlestown 4 VS 2 Ballyglass
18:30 Killala 3 VS 2 Snugboro
18:30 Kiltimagh/Knock B 6 VS 2 Conn Rangers B
18:30 Manulla D 1 VS 4 Claremorris D
18:30 Newport Mulranny Wanderers 0 VS 3 Castlebar Town
18:00 Castlebar Celtic 4 VS 3 Ballinrobe
18:00 Claremorris B 6 VS 3 Manulla B
18:00 Conn Rangers 1 VS 5 Kiltimagh/Knock
18:00 Fahy Rovers 3 VS 3 Partry Athletic
18:00 Kilmurry 3 VS 4 Iorras Aontaithe
18:00 Manulla 3 VS 1 Claremorris
18:00 Westport Utd B 1 VS 3 Ballina Town B
Thursday 18th April, 2024
19:30 Claremorris C 2 VS 2 Partry Athletic A
18:45 Straide and Foxford A 1 VS 1 Westport Utd C
18:30 Castlebar Town 3 VS 3 Snugboro
18:30 Fahy Rovers 0 VS 3 Castlebar Celtic
18:00 Claremorris 0 VS 4 Westport Utd
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
19:30 Westport Utd B 1 VS 2 Kiltimagh/Knock B
19:15 Ballina Town B 0 VS 3 Castlebar Celtic B
19:15 Claremorris 0 VS 3 Iorras Aontaithe
19:15 Straide and Foxford B 1 VS 3 Kilmurry B
18:30 Ballinrobe B 6 VS 1 Ballina Town D
18:30 Ballyheane FC 0 VS 8 Straide and Foxford
18:30 Castlebar Town B 1 VS 4 Swinford B
18:30 Charlestown 3 VS 5 Castlebar Town
18:30 Claremorris C 3 VS 4 Castlebar Celtic C
18:30 Snugboro 2 VS 1 Ballinrobe
18:30 Westport Utd C 6 VS 0 Ballina Town C
18:15 Achill Rovers 13 VS 0 Fahy Rovers
18:00 Ballina Town 1 VS 5 Castlebar Celtic
18:00 Claremorris B 2 VS 0 Manulla B
18:00 Conn Rangers B 2 VS 4 Westport Utd E
18:00 Killala 2 VS 2 Kiltimagh/Knock
18:00 Westport Utd 0 VS 1 Manulla
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
18:30 Achill Rovers 0 VS 5 Killala
18:30 Ballina Town 1 VS 3 Ballyglass
18:30 Claremorris 2 VS 5 Kilmurry
18:30 Manulla 3 VS 2 Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30 Straide and Foxford A 3 VS 0 Kiltimagh/Knock B
18:00 Conn Rangers 0 VS 3 Ballinrobe
18:00 Snugboro 2 VS 5 Castlebar Town
Saturday 13th April, 2024
11:00 Achill Rovers A 2 VS 2 Castlebar Celtic C
11:00 Ballyheane FC B 1 VS 3 Partry Athletic B
11:00 Castlebar Celtic 3 VS 0 Kilmurry
11:00 Fahy Rovers A 1 VS 4 Claremorris B
11:00 Killala 4 VS 5 Ballyvary BB
11:00 Kiltimagh/Knock B 0 VS 4 Swinford A
11:00 Manulla 1 VS 1 Ballina Town
Friday 12th April, 2024
19:15 Castlebar Celtic C 2 VS 2 Manulla D
19:15 Westport Utd E 3 VS 0 Swinford B
18:30 Fahy Rovers 1 VS 1 Killala
18:30 Kiltimagh/Knock 2 VS 2 Ballyheane FC
18:30 Snugboro 1 VS 2 Ballyvary BB
18:30 Westport Utd F 1 VS 4 Castlebar Town B
18:15 Manulla B 5 VS 1 Castlebar Celtic B
18:15 Newport Mulranny Wanderers 0 VS 3 Charlestown
18:00 Castlebar Celtic 2 VS 2 Manulla
18:00 Westport Utd B 3 VS 3 Ballinrobe B
Thursday 11th April, 2024
19:15 Westport Utd C 5 VS 2 Claremorris C
18:15 Castlebar Celtic 6 VS 1 Ballyglass
18:15 Castlebar Town 5 VS 3 Westport Utd B
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
19:15 Claremorris 0 VS 4 Killala
19:15 Kiltimagh/Knock B 2 VS 3 Ballina Town B
19:15 Manulla B 1 VS 7 Castlebar Celtic B
19:15 Westport Utd D 3 VS 8 Killala B
18:30 Iorras Aontaithe 3 VS 0 Ballinrobe
18:15 Ballinrobe B 2 VS 8 Ballyvary BB B
18:15 Castlebar Celtic C 0 VS 3 Westport Utd C
18:15 Castlebar Town B 1 VS 1 Straide and Foxford B
18:00 Claremorris B 4 VS 0 Westport Utd B
18:00 Kiltimagh/Knock 4 VS 0 Snugboro
18:00 Manulla 1 VS 5 Ballina Town
Tuesday 09th April, 2024
19:15 Fahy Rovers B 1 VS 1 Conn Rangers B
18:15 Achill Rovers 2 VS 4 Snugboro
18:15 Ballina Town 2 VS 2 Claremorris
18:15 Ballinrobe 0 VS 2 Westport Utd
18:15 Ballyglass 0 VS 0 Partry Athletic
18:15 Castlebar Town 3 VS 0 Manulla
18:15 Claremorris B 0 VS 3 Newport Mulranny Wanderers
18:15 Killala 0 VS 0 Kiltimagh/Knock
18:15 Kilmurry 5 VS 0 Ballyvary BB
18:15 Straide and Foxford A 3 VS 0 Kilmurry B
18:00 Fahy Rovers 2 VS 0 Castlebar Celtic
Saturday 06th April, 2024
12:00 Fahy Rovers B 5 VS 4 Ballinrobe
12:00 Killala A 0 VS 2 Kiltimagh/Knock B
12:00 Manulla B 0 VS 12 Ballyvary BB A
11:00 Kilmurry 0 VS 3 Claremorris
Friday 05th April, 2024
19:30 Ballina Town C 9 VS 3 Kilmurry C
18:15 Ballina Town D 2 VS 0 Castlebar Celtic C
18:15 Ballyhaunis 1 VS 3 Ballyglass
18:15 Conn Rangers 3 VS 6 Iorras Aontaithe
18:15 Fahy Rovers B 4 VS 1 Ballyvary BB B
18:15 Kiltimagh/Knock B 5 VS 0 Straide and Foxford B
18:15 Straide and Foxford 3 VS 2 Kiltimagh/Knock
18:00 Ballina Town 4 VS 5 Castlebar Celtic
18:00 Ballyheane FC 0 VS 2 Kilmurry
18:00 Manulla 3 VS 1 Ballinrobe
00:00 Swinford 3 VS 0 Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Thursday 04th April, 2024
18:15 Ballina Town 4 VS 5 Castlebar Celtic
18:15 Ballinrobe 0 VS 1 Claremorris
18:15 Ballyglass 3 VS 8 Killala
18:15 Ballyvary BB B 3 VS 0 Westport Utd C
18:15 Claremorris B 5 VS 3 Snugboro
18:15 Conn Rangers B 2 VS 3 Manulla B
18:15 Fahy Rovers 3 VS 1 Achill Rovers
18:15 Kilmurry 1 VS 2 Westport Utd
18:15 Kiltimagh/Knock 0 VS 3 Castlebar Town
18:15 Manulla 3 VS 3 Conn Rangers
18:15 Newport Mulranny Wanderers 0 VS 3 Partry Athletic A
18:15 Straide and Foxford A 0 VS 0 Claremorris C
18:15 Westport Utd B 1 VS 4 Ballyvary BB
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024
19:30 Kilmurry B 3 VS 1 Swinford B
19:15 Castlebar Celtic B 5 VS 0 Kiltimagh/Knock B
19:15 Westport Utd B 0 VS 1 Manulla B
18:30 Ballyglass B 0 VS 3 Ballinrobe B
18:30 Ballyhaunis 0 VS 2 Ballyglass
18:30 Ballyvary BB B 2 VS 5 Westport Utd D
18:30 Castlebar Celtic C 2 VS 7 Ballina Town C
18:30 Charlestown 3 VS 0 Partry Athletic
18:30 Killala B 5 VS 0 Ballina Town D
18:30 Straide and Foxford B 7 VS 1 Westport Utd E
18:30 Westport Utd C 3 VS 0 Claremorris C
18:15 Achill Rovers 2 VS 7 Ballyvary BB
18:15 Ballinrobe 2 VS 5 Kiltimagh/Knock
18:15 Castlebar Town 0 VS 0 Conn Rangers
18:15 Conn Rangers B 5 VS 0 Castlebar Town B
18:15 Killala 2 VS 1 Iorras Aontaithe
18:15 Newport Mulranny Wanderers 3 VS 0 Fahy Rovers
18:15 Snugboro 2 VS 3 Claremorris
18:15 Swinford 2 VS 0 Kilmurry
18:15 Westport Utd 0 VS 4 Straide and Foxford
Tuesday 02nd April, 2024
18:15 Ballyvary BB 1 VS 0 Ballina Town
18:15 Castlebar Celtic 3 VS 2 Ballinrobe
18:15 Claremorris 0 VS 4 Ballyglass
18:15 Claremorris B 3 VS 0 Fahy Rovers B
18:15 Conn Rangers 0 VS 4 Fahy Rovers
18:15 Kilmurry B 0 VS 3 Kiltimagh/Knock B
18:15 Kiltimagh/Knock 0 VS 3 Castlebar Town
18:15 Manulla 0 VS 2 Achill Rovers
18:15 Partry Athletic 2 VS 0 Kilmurry
18:15 Snugboro 0 VS 2 Killala
18:15 Straide and Foxford A 0 VS 5 Newport Mulranny Wanderers

gallery

0

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

sponsors