about us
The Mayo Schoolboys/Girls and Youths AFL is the Governing Body of Underage Football in County Mayo up to U.18 Level. It is affiliated to the Connacht FA, SFAI, and FAI. It organises leagues and cups from U.12s up to U.18s.
The Mayo Schoolboys/Girls and Youths AFL is the Governing Body of Underage Football in County Mayo up to U.18 Level. It is affiliated to the Connacht FA, SFAI, and FAI. It organises leagues and cups from U.12s up to U.18s.
18:00 | Ballina Town | VS | Ballyvary BB |
18:00 | Ballinrobe | VS | Castlebar Celtic |
18:00 | Ballyglass | VS | Claremorris |
18:00 | Claremorris B | VS | Straide and Foxford A |
18:00 | Conn Rangers B | VS | Kilmurry B |
18:00 | Kilmurry | VS | Partry Athletic |
18:00 | Manulla | VS | Ballyheane FC |
18:30 | Castlebar Town | VS | Kiltimagh/Knock |
18:30 | Killala | VS | Snugboro |
18:30 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers | VS | Fahy Rovers B |
18:30 | Westport Utd B | VS | Westport Utd C |
19:00 | Achill Rovers | VS | Manulla |
19:00 | Fahy Rovers | VS | Conn Rangers |
19:15 | Ballina Town C | VS | Claremorris D |
19:15 | Claremorris C | VS | Kilmurry C |
19:15 | Kilmurry C | VS | Ballinrobe C |
19:30 | Manulla B | VS | Kiltimagh/Knock B |
19:00 | Ballina Town C | VS | Castlebar Celtic C |
19:00 | Ballina Town D | VS | Killala B |
19:00 | Ballinrobe B | VS | Ballyglass B |
19:00 | Ballyglass | VS | Ballyhaunis |
19:00 | Ballyheane FC | VS | Ballina Town |
19:00 | Ballyvary BB | VS | Achill Rovers |
19:00 | Castlebar Town B | VS | Conn Rangers B |
19:00 | Claremorris B | VS | Ballina Town B |
19:00 | Claremorris | VS | Snugboro |
19:00 | Conn Rangers | VS | Castlebar Town |
19:00 | Fahy Rovers | VS | Newport Mulranny Wanderers |
19:00 | Iorras Aontaithe | VS | Killala |
19:00 | Kilmurry | VS | Swinford |
19:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock | VS | Ballinrobe |
19:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | VS | Castlebar Celtic B |
19:00 | Manulla | VS | Castlebar Celtic |
19:00 | Manulla B | VS | Westport Utd B |
19:00 | Partry Athletic | VS | Charlestown |
19:00 | Straide and Foxford | VS | Westport Utd |
19:00 | Swinford B | VS | Kilmurry B |
19:00 | Westport Utd D | VS | Ballyvary BB B |
19:00 | Westport Utd E | VS | Straide and Foxford B |
00:00 | Ballyvary BB | VS | Westport Utd B |
00:00 | Castlebar Town | VS | Kiltimagh/Knock |
00:00 | Snugboro | VS | Claremorris B |
19:00 | Achill Rovers | VS | Fahy Rovers |
19:00 | Ballyvary BB B | VS | Straide and Foxford A |
19:00 | Castlebar Celtic | VS | Ballina Town |
19:00 | Claremorris | VS | Ballinrobe |
19:00 | Conn Rangers | VS | Manulla |
19:00 | Killala | VS | Ballyglass |
19:00 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers | VS | Claremorris C |
19:00 | Partry Athletic A | VS | Conn Rangers B |
19:00 | Westport Utd | VS | Kilmurry |
19:00 | Westport Utd C | VS | Manulla B |
19:00 | Ballina Town B | VS | Castlebar Celtic B |
19:00 | Ballinrobe | VS | Manulla |
19:00 | Ballinrobe C | VS | Manulla C |
19:00 | Ballyglass | VS | Ballyhaunis |
19:00 | Ballyheane FC B | VS | Kilmurry B |
19:00 | Ballyvary BB B | VS | Fahy Rovers B |
19:00 | Castlebar Celtic | VS | Ballina Town |
19:00 | Castlebar Celtic C | VS | Ballina Town D |
19:00 | Castlebar Town | VS | Charlestown |
19:00 | Charlestown B | VS | Swinford B |
19:00 | Claremorris | VS | Westport Utd |
19:00 | Claremorris C | VS | Westport Utd C |
19:00 | Claremorris D | VS | Westport Utd D |
19:00 | Conn Rangers B | VS | Iorras Aontaithe B |
19:00 | Fahy Rovers | VS | Ballyvary BB |
19:00 | Iorras Aontaithe | VS | Conn Rangers |
19:00 | Kilmurry C | VS | Ballina Town C |
19:00 | Kilmurry | VS | Ballyheane FC |
19:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock | VS | Straide and Foxford |
19:00 | Manulla B | VS | Ballinrobe B |
19:00 | Partry Athletic | VS | Killala |
19:00 | Snugboro | VS | Achill Rovers |
19:00 | Straide and Foxford B | VS | Kiltimagh/Knock B |
19:00 | Swinford C | VS | Kilmurry D |
19:00 | Westport Utd B | VS | Claremorris B |
19:00 | Westport Utd E | VS | Claremorris E |
19:00 | Westport Utd F | VS | Claremorris F |
00:00 | Ballinrobe | VS | Fahy Rovers B |
00:00 | Ballyheane FC B | VS | Claremorris C |
00:00 | Castlebar Town | VS | Ballyvary BB |
00:00 | Partry Athletic | VS | Killala |
11:00 | Achill Rovers A | VS | Fahy Rovers A |
11:00 | Ballina Town B | VS | Conn Rangers A |
11:00 | Ballina Town | VS | Manulla |
11:00 | Ballinrobe | VS | Claremorris |
11:00 | Ballinrobe D | VS | Snugboro A |
11:00 | Ballyheane FC A | VS | Swinford B |
11:00 | Ballyvary BB A | VS | Manulla B |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic | VS | Ballina Town |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic B | VS | Ballyglass |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic D | VS | Ballyglass A |
11:00 | Castlebar Town A | VS | Castlebar Celtic B |
11:00 | Claremorris B | VS | Castlebar Celtic C |
11:00 | Conn Rangers | VS | Fahy Rovers |
11:00 | Kilmurry A | VS | Swinford A |
11:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | VS | Killala A |
11:00 | Manulla | VS | Kiltimagh/Knock |
11:00 | Partry Athletic A | VS | Straide and Foxford A |
11:00 | Snugboro | VS | Ballinrobe B |
17:00 | Westport Utd | VS | Conn Rangers |
19:00 | Claremorris B | VS | Conn Rangers B |
19:00 | Kilmurry B | VS | Newport Mulranny Wanderers |
19:00 | Straide and Foxford A | VS | Fahy Rovers B |
19:00 | Claremorris C | VS | Ballyvary BB B |
19:00 | Conn Rangers B | VS | Straide and Foxford A |
19:00 | Manulla B | VS | Partry Athletic A |
19:00 | Westport Utd C | VS | Newport Mulranny Wanderers |
19:00 | Ballina Town D | VS | Claremorris D |
19:00 | Castlebar Town B | VS | Westport Utd F |
19:00 | Claremorris F | VS | Swinford C |
19:00 | Manulla D | VS | Castlebar Celtic C |
00:00 | Ballyvary BB | VS | Partry Athletic |
00:00 | Killala | VS | Ballina Town B |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic C | VS | Fahy Rovers A |
11:00 | Claremorris B | VS | Achill Rovers A |
11:00 | Claremorris | VS | Ballina Town |
11:00 | Manulla | VS | Castlebar Celtic |
19:00 | Claremorris B | VS | Fahy Rovers B |
19:00 | Conn Rangers B | VS | Newport Mulranny Wanderers |
19:00 | Claremorris D | VS | Manulla D |
19:00 | Kilmurry D | VS | Castlebar Town B |
19:00 | Swinford C | VS | Westport Utd F |
19:00 | Westport Utd D | VS | Ballina Town D |
00:00 | Ballina Town B | VS | Ballyvary BB |
00:00 | Partry Athletic | VS | Castlebar Town |
11:00 | Achill Rovers A | VS | Castlebar Celtic C |
11:00 | Ballina Town | VS | Ballinrobe |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic | VS | Claremorris |
11:00 | Fahy Rovers A | VS | Claremorris B |
19:00 | Fahy Rovers B | VS | Kilmurry B |
19:00 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers | VS | Claremorris B |
19:00 | Straide and Foxford A | VS | Conn Rangers B |
00:00 | Castlebar Town B | VS | Swinford C |
00:00 | Claremorris F | VS | Kilmurry D |
19:00 | Castlebar Celtic C | VS | Claremorris D |
19:00 | Manulla D | VS | Westport Utd D |
00:00 | Ballyvary BB | VS | Killala |
00:00 | Castlebar Town | VS | Ballina Town B |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic C | VS | Claremorris B |
11:00 | Fahy Rovers A | VS | Achill Rovers A |
12:00 | Ballinrobe | VS | Castlebar Celtic |
12:00 | Claremorris | VS | Manulla |
17:00 | Claremorris B | 4 | VS | 3 | Killala A |
15:30 | Claremorris | 2 | VS | 3 | Ballyglass |
11:00 | Ballina Town | 3 | VS | 0 | Kilmurry |
11:00 | Ballyglass A | 1 | VS | 7 | Snugboro A |
11:00 | Killala A | 1 | VS | 3 | Swinford A |
19:30 | Westport Utd E | 2 | VS | 3 | Fahy Rovers B |
19:00 | Kilmurry C | 2 | VS | 4 | Westport Utd C |
19:00 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers | 0 | VS | 3 | Ballyhaunis |
19:00 | Partry Athletic | 2 | VS | 2 | Snugboro |
19:00 | Straide and Foxford B | 3 | VS | 4 | Kilmurry B |
18:30 | Ballyheane FC | 7 | VS | 1 | Conn Rangers |
18:30 | Fahy Rovers | 2 | VS | 4 | Achill Rovers |
18:30 | Kilmurry | 2 | VS | 0 | Straide and Foxford |
18:30 | Swinford | 3 | VS | 4 | Charlestown |
18:00 | Castlebar Celtic | 1 | VS | 5 | Westport Utd |
18:00 | Claremorris B | 6 | VS | 1 | Ballinrobe B |
18:00 | Claremorris F | 1 | VS | 4 | Castlebar Town B |
18:00 | Westport Utd B | 4 | VS | 0 | Castlebar Celtic B |
18:00 | Westport Utd F | 1 | VS | 2 | Kilmurry D |
19:30 | Claremorris C | 4 | VS | 3 | Manulla B |
19:00 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers | 0 | VS | 4 | Ballyvary BB B |
19:00 | Partry Athletic A | 1 | VS | 3 | Straide and Foxford A |
18:30 | Ballinrobe | 3 | VS | 3 | Kilmurry |
18:30 | Ballyglass | 1 | VS | 1 | Fahy Rovers |
18:30 | Castlebar Celtic | 10 | VS | 1 | Achill Rovers |
18:30 | Castlebar Town | 3 | VS | 0 | Claremorris B |
18:30 | Killala | 5 | VS | 1 | Ballina Town |
18:30 | Kiltimagh/Knock | 3 | VS | 0 | Westport Utd B |
18:30 | Snugboro | 4 | VS | 1 | Ballyvary BB |
18:00 | Claremorris | 3 | VS | 4 | Manulla |
19:30 | Westport Utd E | 5 | VS | 9 | Swinford B |
19:20 | Ballyglass | 4 | VS | 1 | Conn Rangers |
19:00 | Castlebar Celtic C | 7 | VS | 2 | Claremorris C |
19:00 | Kilmurry | 5 | VS | 2 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers |
19:00 | Partry Athletic | 1 | VS | 2 | Castlebar Town |
19:00 | Partry Athletic B | 0 | VS | 0 | Iorras Aontaithe B |
19:00 | Snugboro | 1 | VS | 6 | Killala |
19:00 | Straide and Foxford | 6 | VS | 1 | Manulla |
19:00 | Westport Utd C | 5 | VS | 0 | Ballina Town C |
18:30 | Ballinrobe B | 4 | VS | 0 | Killala B |
18:30 | Castlebar Town B | 3 | VS | 2 | Kilmurry B |
18:30 | Iorras Aontaithe | 3 | VS | 2 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
18:30 | Swinford | 9 | VS | 0 | Achill Rovers |
18:00 | Ballyglass B | 2 | VS | 7 | Ballyvary BB B |
19:30 | Ballinrobe C | 4 | VS | 0 | Manulla D |
19:30 | Castlebar Celtic C | 2 | VS | 5 | Ballina Town C |
19:15 | Achill Rovers | 0 | VS | 3 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
19:15 | Straide and Foxford | 1 | VS | 6 | Claremorris |
19:00 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers | 8 | VS | 0 | Conn Rangers B |
18:30 | Claremorris C | 6 | VS | 1 | Ballina Town D |
18:00 | Achill Rovers | 5 | VS | 5 | Fahy Rovers |
18:00 | Ballina Town | 2 | VS | 4 | Partry Athletic |
18:00 | Ballinrobe B | 3 | VS | 0 | Conn Rangers B |
18:00 | Ballyvary BB | 5 | VS | 0 | Ballyglass |
18:00 | Castlebar Celtic B | 3 | VS | 0 | Ballyheane FC B |
18:00 | Castlebar Town | 0 | VS | 3 | Partry Athletic |
18:00 | Fahy Rovers | 1 | VS | 1 | Ballinrobe |
18:00 | Killala | 0 | VS | 0 | Castlebar Town |
18:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock | 5 | VS | 6 | Ballinrobe |
18:00 | Straide and Foxford A | 3 | VS | 0 | Kilmurry B |
11:00 | Achill Rovers A | 1 | VS | 4 | Claremorris B |
11:00 | Ballina Town B | 8 | VS | 3 | Kiltimagh/Knock B |
11:00 | Ballinrobe B | 1 | VS | 1 | Ballyglass |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic | 0 | VS | 3 | Ballinrobe |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic B | 4 | VS | 8 | Fahy Rovers |
11:00 | Fahy Rovers B | 2 | VS | 1 | Ballyheane FC B |
11:00 | Fahy Rovers A | 4 | VS | 8 | Castlebar Celtic C |
11:00 | Kilmurry A | 1 | VS | 5 | Killala A |
11:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock | 5 | VS | 1 | Ballina Town |
11:00 | Manulla | 1 | VS | 9 | Claremorris |
11:00 | Manulla | 3 | VS | 0 | Kilmurry |
11:00 | Straide and Foxford A | 6 | VS | 4 | Ballyglass A |
19:17 | Claremorris C | 6 | VS | 0 | Kilmurry C |
19:15 | Kilmurry D | 3 | VS | 1 | Claremorris F |
19:15 | Westport Utd D | 5 | VS | 1 | Manulla D |
19:00 | Ballyglass | 3 | VS | 0 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers |
19:00 | Fahy Rovers B | 5 | VS | 0 | Claremorris E |
19:00 | Partry Athletic | 2 | VS | 1 | Ballyvary BB |
18:30 | Achill Rovers | 3 | VS | 1 | Killala |
18:30 | Castlebar Celtic B | 4 | VS | 4 | Claremorris B |
18:30 | Claremorris D | 3 | VS | 1 | Castlebar Celtic C |
18:30 | Iorras Aontaithe | 2 | VS | 0 | Ballyheane FC |
18:30 | Kiltimagh/Knock | 1 | VS | 4 | Kilmurry |
18:30 | Snugboro | 3 | VS | 0 | Fahy Rovers |
18:00 | Ballina Town B | 6 | VS | 2 | Ballinrobe B |
18:00 | Ballinrobe | 3 | VS | 0 | Ballina Town |
18:00 | Claremorris | 6 | VS | 0 | Castlebar Celtic |
18:00 | Conn Rangers B | 1 | VS | 4 | Straide and Foxford B |
18:00 | Kilmurry B | 5 | VS | 4 | Kiltimagh/Knock B |
18:00 | Manulla B | 1 | VS | 4 | Westport Utd B |
18:00 | Straide and Foxford | 3 | VS | 0 | Conn Rangers |
18:00 | Westport Utd | 4 | VS | 0 | Manulla |
18:00 | Westport Utd C | 1 | VS | 1 | Manulla C |
19:15 | Ballyvary BB B | 5 | VS | 0 | Manulla B |
19:00 | Westport Utd C | 5 | VS | 0 | Partry Athletic A |
18:45 | Straide and Foxford A | 5 | VS | 0 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers |
18:30 | Manulla | 2 | VS | 1 | Kilmurry |
18:30 | Snugboro | 7 | VS | 2 | Westport Utd B |
18:30 | Westport Utd | 5 | VS | 0 | Ballinrobe |
18:00 | Ballyvary BB | 2 | VS | 4 | Castlebar Town |
18:00 | Castlebar Celtic | 5 | VS | 5 | Killala |
18:00 | Claremorris B | 1 | VS | 2 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
19:30 | Westport Utd C | 6 | VS | 1 | Castlebar Celtic C |
19:15 | Castlebar Celtic B | 5 | VS | 0 | Westport Utd B |
19:15 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | 1 | VS | 3 | Claremorris B |
19:15 | Manulla B | 0 | VS | 7 | Ballina Town B |
19:00 | Ballina Town C | 3 | VS | 0 | Iorras Aontaithe B |
19:00 | Ballyvary BB | 1 | VS | 2 | Swinford |
19:00 | Claremorris C | 3 | VS | 0 | Partry Athletic B |
18:30 | Ballina Town D | 1 | VS | 3 | Ballyvary BB B |
18:30 | Ballinrobe | 1 | VS | 5 | Killala |
18:30 | Ballyglass | 6 | VS | 0 | Charlestown |
18:30 | Castlebar Town | 5 | VS | 2 | Ballyhaunis |
18:30 | Claremorris C | 0 | VS | 3 | Ballina Town C |
18:30 | Fahy Rovers | 1 | VS | 2 | Kilmurry |
18:30 | Iorras Aontaithe | 6 | VS | 1 | Snugboro |
18:30 | Killala B | 4 | VS | 0 | Ballyglass B |
18:30 | Kilmurry B | 4 | VS | 6 | Conn Rangers B |
18:30 | Westport Utd E | 2 | VS | 7 | Castlebar Town B |
18:00 | Castlebar Celtic | 5 | VS | 0 | Westport Utd |
18:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock | 2 | VS | 0 | Claremorris |
18:00 | Westport Utd D | 2 | VS | 4 | Ballinrobe B |
19:15 | Fahy Rovers B | 0 | VS | 3 | Claremorris B |
18:30 | Conn Rangers B | 6 | VS | 1 | Straide and Foxford A |
18:30 | Killala | 2 | VS | 0 | Manulla |
18:30 | Kiltimagh/Knock | 2 | VS | 1 | Snugboro |
18:00 | Castlebar Celtic | 6 | VS | 0 | Conn Rangers |
18:00 | Castlebar Town | 6 | VS | 0 | Achill Rovers |
18:00 | Fahy Rovers | 1 | VS | 0 | Westport Utd |
18:00 | Partry Athletic | 4 | VS | 1 | Claremorris |
11:00 | Ballina Town | 7 | VS | 8 | Claremorris |
11:00 | Ballyvary BB A | 8 | VS | 2 | Ballyheane FC A |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic | 2 | VS | 1 | Manulla |
11:00 | Fahy Rovers A | 1 | VS | 1 | Achill Rovers A |
11:00 | Fahy Rovers | 7 | VS | 2 | Ballinrobe B |
11:00 | Killala A | 1 | VS | 3 | Conn Rangers A |
11:00 | Kilmurry | 0 | VS | 3 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
11:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | 2 | VS | 3 | Kilmurry A |
19:30 | Iorras Aontaithe B | 3 | VS | 1 | Kilmurry B |
19:15 | Ballina Town C | 7 | VS | 3 | Westport Utd C |
19:15 | Claremorris E | 1 | VS | 4 | Charlestown B |
19:15 | Kilmurry C | 4 | VS | 2 | Ballinrobe C |
19:15 | Manulla C | 2 | VS | 4 | Claremorris C |
19:15 | Swinford B | 3 | VS | 8 | Fahy Rovers B |
19:15 | Westport Utd E | 6 | VS | 3 | Ballyvary BB B |
18:45 | Straide and Foxford B | 2 | VS | 5 | Ballyheane FC B |
18:30 | Ballina Town D | 1 | VS | 8 | Westport Utd D |
18:30 | Ballyvary BB | 4 | VS | 1 | Achill Rovers |
18:30 | Castlebar Town B | 5 | VS | 0 | Kilmurry D |
18:30 | Charlestown | 4 | VS | 2 | Ballyglass |
18:30 | Killala | 3 | VS | 2 | Snugboro |
18:30 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | 6 | VS | 2 | Conn Rangers B |
18:30 | Manulla D | 1 | VS | 4 | Claremorris D |
18:30 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers | 0 | VS | 3 | Castlebar Town |
18:00 | Ballina Town | 0 | VS | 6 | Westport Utd |
18:00 | Castlebar Celtic | 4 | VS | 3 | Ballinrobe |
18:00 | Claremorris B | 6 | VS | 3 | Manulla B |
18:00 | Conn Rangers | 1 | VS | 5 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
18:00 | Fahy Rovers | 3 | VS | 3 | Partry Athletic |
18:00 | Kilmurry | 3 | VS | 4 | Iorras Aontaithe |
18:00 | Manulla | 3 | VS | 1 | Claremorris |
18:00 | Westport Utd B | 1 | VS | 3 | Ballina Town B |
19:30 | Claremorris C | 2 | VS | 2 | Partry Athletic A |
18:45 | Straide and Foxford A | 1 | VS | 1 | Westport Utd C |
18:30 | Castlebar Town | 3 | VS | 3 | Snugboro |
18:30 | Fahy Rovers | 0 | VS | 3 | Castlebar Celtic |
18:30 | Westport Utd B | 0 | VS | 3 | Claremorris B |
18:00 | Claremorris | 0 | VS | 4 | Westport Utd |
19:30 | Westport Utd B | 1 | VS | 2 | Kiltimagh/Knock B |
19:15 | Ballina Town B | 0 | VS | 3 | Castlebar Celtic B |
19:15 | Claremorris | 0 | VS | 3 | Iorras Aontaithe |
19:15 | Straide and Foxford B | 1 | VS | 3 | Kilmurry B |
19:15 | Swinford | 3 | VS | 0 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers |
18:30 | Ballinrobe B | 6 | VS | 1 | Ballina Town D |
18:30 | Ballyhaunis | 1 | VS | 3 | Conn Rangers |
18:30 | Ballyheane FC | 0 | VS | 8 | Straide and Foxford |
18:30 | Castlebar Town B | 1 | VS | 4 | Swinford B |
18:30 | Charlestown | 3 | VS | 5 | Castlebar Town |
18:30 | Claremorris C | 3 | VS | 4 | Castlebar Celtic C |
18:30 | Partry Athletic | 0 | VS | 5 | Ballyglass |
18:30 | Snugboro | 2 | VS | 1 | Ballinrobe |
18:30 | Westport Utd C | 6 | VS | 0 | Ballina Town C |
18:15 | Achill Rovers | 13 | VS | 0 | Fahy Rovers |
18:00 | Ballina Town | 1 | VS | 5 | Castlebar Celtic |
18:00 | Claremorris B | 2 | VS | 0 | Manulla B |
18:00 | Conn Rangers B | 2 | VS | 4 | Westport Utd E |
18:00 | Killala | 2 | VS | 2 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
18:00 | Westport Utd | 0 | VS | 1 | Manulla |
18:30 | Achill Rovers | 0 | VS | 5 | Killala |
18:30 | Ballina Town | 1 | VS | 3 | Ballyglass |
18:30 | Claremorris | 2 | VS | 5 | Kilmurry |
18:30 | Manulla | 3 | VS | 2 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
18:00 | Conn Rangers | 0 | VS | 3 | Ballinrobe |
18:00 | Snugboro | 2 | VS | 5 | Castlebar Town |
11:00 | Achill Rovers A | 2 | VS | 2 | Castlebar Celtic C |
11:00 | Ballina Town B | 6 | VS | 0 | Killala |
11:00 | Ballina Town B | 3 | VS | 4 | Killala A |
11:00 | Ballyheane FC B | 1 | VS | 3 | Partry Athletic B |
11:00 | Ballyvary BB A | 10 | VS | 1 | Swinford B |
11:00 | Castlebar Celtic | 3 | VS | 0 | Kilmurry |
11:00 | Claremorris | 2 | VS | 4 | Ballinrobe |
11:00 | Fahy Rovers A | 1 | VS | 4 | Claremorris B |
11:00 | Killala | 4 | VS | 5 | Ballyvary BB |
11:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | 0 | VS | 4 | Swinford A |
11:00 | Manulla | 1 | VS | 1 | Ballina Town |
19:15 | Castlebar Celtic C | 2 | VS | 2 | Manulla D |
19:15 | Westport Utd E | 3 | VS | 0 | Swinford B |
18:30 | Fahy Rovers | 1 | VS | 1 | Killala |
18:30 | Kiltimagh/Knock | 2 | VS | 2 | Ballyheane FC |
18:30 | Snugboro | 1 | VS | 2 | Ballyvary BB |
18:30 | Swinford C | 4 | VS | 0 | Claremorris F |
18:30 | Westport Utd F | 1 | VS | 4 | Castlebar Town B |
18:15 | Manulla B | 5 | VS | 1 | Castlebar Celtic B |
18:15 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers | 0 | VS | 3 | Charlestown |
18:00 | Castlebar Celtic | 2 | VS | 2 | Manulla |
18:00 | Westport Utd B | 3 | VS | 3 | Ballinrobe B |
19:15 | Westport Utd C | 5 | VS | 2 | Claremorris C |
18:15 | Castlebar Celtic | 6 | VS | 1 | Ballyglass |
18:15 | Castlebar Town | 5 | VS | 3 | Westport Utd B |
19:15 | Ballina Town C | 3 | VS | 0 | Claremorris C |
19:15 | Claremorris | 0 | VS | 4 | Killala |
19:15 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | 2 | VS | 3 | Ballina Town B |
19:15 | Manulla B | 1 | VS | 7 | Castlebar Celtic B |
19:15 | Westport Utd D | 3 | VS | 8 | Killala B |
18:30 | Iorras Aontaithe | 3 | VS | 0 | Ballinrobe |
18:15 | Ballinrobe B | 2 | VS | 8 | Ballyvary BB B |
18:15 | Ballyglass | 4 | VS | 2 | Castlebar Town |
18:15 | Castlebar Celtic C | 0 | VS | 3 | Westport Utd C |
18:15 | Castlebar Town B | 1 | VS | 1 | Straide and Foxford B |
18:00 | Claremorris B | 4 | VS | 0 | Westport Utd B |
18:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock | 4 | VS | 0 | Snugboro |
18:00 | Manulla | 1 | VS | 5 | Ballina Town |
19:15 | Fahy Rovers B | 1 | VS | 1 | Conn Rangers B |
18:15 | Achill Rovers | 2 | VS | 4 | Snugboro |
18:15 | Ballina Town | 2 | VS | 2 | Claremorris |
18:15 | Ballinrobe | 0 | VS | 2 | Westport Utd |
18:15 | Ballyglass | 0 | VS | 0 | Partry Athletic |
18:15 | Castlebar Town | 3 | VS | 0 | Manulla |
18:15 | Claremorris B | 0 | VS | 3 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers |
18:15 | Killala | 0 | VS | 0 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
18:15 | Kilmurry | 5 | VS | 0 | Ballyvary BB |
18:15 | Straide and Foxford A | 3 | VS | 0 | Kilmurry B |
18:00 | Fahy Rovers | 2 | VS | 0 | Castlebar Celtic |
12:00 | Fahy Rovers B | 5 | VS | 4 | Ballinrobe |
12:00 | Killala A | 0 | VS | 2 | Kiltimagh/Knock B |
12:00 | Manulla B | 0 | VS | 12 | Ballyvary BB A |
11:00 | Kilmurry | 0 | VS | 3 | Claremorris |
Copyright© 2021 Mayo School Boys/Girls Youth League. Website by Sportlomo.