League Table Boys Under 15 Premier



Kiltimagh/Knock972043241923
Manulla741225131213
Westport Utd84132724313
Castlebar Celtic93332119212
Claremorris83142421310
Straide & Foxford9009544-390




Boys Under 15 Premier
15/04/2015
18:30Kiltimagh/Knock 7vs3Westport Utd More
18/04/2015
14:00Castlebar Celtic 0vs3Claremorris More
22/04/2015
18:30Claremorris 2vs3Kiltimagh/Knock More
18:30Manulla 5vs1Westport Utd More
18:30Straide & Foxford 0vs1Castlebar Celtic More
29/04/2015
18:30Castlebar Celtic vsManulla More
18:30Kiltimagh/Knock 7vs0Straide & Foxford More
18:30Westport Utd 2vs1Claremorris More
02/05/2015
14:00Straide & Foxford 0vs2Manulla More
06/05/2015
18:30Claremorris vsManulla More
18:30Kiltimagh/Knock 5vs3Castlebar Celtic More
18:30Westport Utd 5vs0Straide & Foxford More
20/05/2015
18:30Westport Utd 3vs5Kiltimagh/Knock More
19:00Claremorris 1vs5Castlebar Celtic More
19:00Manulla 7vs1Straide & Foxford More
27/05/2015
19:00Castlebar Celtic 5vs0Straide & Foxford More
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock 5vs5Claremorris More
19:30Westport Utd vsManulla More
17/06/2015
19:00Claremorris 5vs0Straide & Foxford More
19:00Manulla 3vs4Kiltimagh/Knock More
19:00Westport Utd 5vs2Castlebar Celtic More
20/06/2015
13:00Manulla 4vs1Claremorris More
14:00Castlebar Celtic 2vs2Kiltimagh/Knock More
14:00Straide & Foxford 2vs6Westport Utd More
24/06/2015
19:00Castlebar Celtic 2vs2Westport Utd More
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock 5vs3Manulla More
19:00Straide & Foxford 2vs6Claremorris More
01/07/2015
19:00Claremorris vsWestport Utd More
19:00Manulla 1vs1Castlebar Celtic More
19:00Straide & Foxford vsKiltimagh/Knock More

Our sponsors