League Table Under 14 Girls



Castlebar Celtic12110159114833
Castlebar Town1171336122422
Killala1071241212022
Manulla1152437191817
Kilmore125072121015
Conn Rangers123091752-359
Claremorris120012782-750




Under 14 Girls
10/05/2012
19:00Conn Rangers 7vs1Claremorris More
19:00Killala 2vs2Manulla More
19:00Kilmore 2vs7Castlebar Celtic More
17/05/2012
19:00Castlebar Town 1vs0Kilmore More
19:00Claremorris 0vs10Manulla More
24/05/2012
19:00Killala 10vs2Claremorris More
19:00Kilmore 6vs1Conn Rangers More
31/05/2012
19:00Conn Rangers 0vs5Castlebar Celtic More
19:00Manulla 2vs1Kilmore More
14/06/2012
19:00Castlebar Town 1vs1Manulla More
19:00Claremorris 0vs10Castlebar Celtic More
19:00Conn Rangers 0vs2Killala More
21/06/2012
19:00Claremorris 1vs9Castlebar Town More
19:00Kilmore 2vs3Killala More
12/07/2012
19:00Kilmore 3vs0Claremorris More
19:00Manulla 7vs0Conn Rangers More
26/07/2012
19:00Castlebar Celtic 5vs2Manulla More
02/08/2012
19:00Castlebar Celtic 9vs4Killala More
16/08/2012
18:30Castlebar Town 0vs3Castlebar Celtic More
19:00Killala 1vs4Castlebar Town More
18/08/2012
14:00Conn Rangers 1vs6Castlebar Town More
23/08/2012
19:00Castlebar Town 5vs1Claremorris More
19:00Conn Rangers 0vs5Manulla More
19:00Killala 4vs0Kilmore More
30/08/2012
19:00Castlebar Celtic 5vs1Claremorris More
19:00Killala 6vs1Conn Rangers More
19:00Manulla 0vs2Castlebar Town More
06/09/2012
18:30Manulla 0vs7Castlebar Celtic More
19:00Castlebar Town 8vs1Conn Rangers More
19:00Claremorris 0vs4Kilmore More
13/09/2012
18:30Castlebar Celtic 5vs0Conn Rangers More
18:30Kilmore 1vs0Manulla More
29/09/2012
12:00Castlebar Town vsKillala More
12:00Conn Rangers vsCastlebar Celtic More
14/10/2012
14:00Killala 2vs0Castlebar Celtic More
14:00Kilmore 1vs0Castlebar Town More
14:00Manulla 8vs0Claremorris More
21/10/2012
14:00Castlebar Celtic 2vs0Castlebar Town More
14:00Claremorris 1vs7Killala More
14:00Conn Rangers 2vs1Kilmore More
28/10/2012
00:00Castlebar Celtic 1vs0Kilmore offMore
00:00Manulla vsKillala offMore
14:00Claremorris 0vs4Conn Rangers More
TBC
Castlebar Town vsKillala More

Our sponsors