League Table Under 18 Section B



Ballyheane43101741310
Claremorris53111710710
Kiltimagh/Knock42028806
Ballinrobe4121131125
Ballyglass4121111015
Partry Athletic5005326-230




Under 18 Section B
16/07/2018
19:00Ballinrobe 2vs2Ballyheane More
19:00Claremorris 2vs2Ballyglass More
19:00Partry Athletic 0vs3Kiltimagh/Knock More
23/07/2018
19:00Ballinrobe 1vs5Claremorris More
19:00Ballyglass 0vs3Kiltimagh/Knock More
19:00Ballyheane 4vs0Partry Athletic More
30/07/2018
19:00Claremorris 1vs6Ballyheane More
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsBallinrobe More
19:00Partry Athletic 2vs6Ballyglass More
06/08/2018
19:00Ballinrobe 3vs3Ballyglass More
19:00Ballyheane 5vs1Kiltimagh/Knock More
19:00Claremorris 6vs0Partry Athletic More
13/08/2018
19:00Ballyglass vsBallyheane More
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock 1vs3Claremorris More
19:00Partry Athletic 1vs7Ballinrobe More
20/08/2018
18:30Ballyglass vsClaremorris More
18:30Ballyheane vsBallinrobe More
18:30Kiltimagh/Knock vsPartry Athletic More
27/08/2018
19:00Claremorris vsBallinrobe More
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsBallyglass More
19:00Partry Athletic vsBallyheane More
03/09/2018
19:00Ballinrobe vsKiltimagh/Knock More
19:00Ballyglass vsPartry Athletic More
19:00Ballyheane vsClaremorris More
10/09/2018
00:00Ballyglass vsBallinrobe More
00:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsBallyheane More
00:00Partry Athletic vsClaremorris More
17/09/2018
00:00Ballinrobe vsPartry Athletic More
00:00Ballyheane vsBallyglass More
00:00Claremorris vsKiltimagh/Knock More

Our sponsors