League Table Girls Under 14 Division 1



Swinford11006063
Conn Rangers21017523
Killala11004223
Westport Utd B11004223
Achill Rovers00000000
Ballina Town200239-60
Straide & Foxford100106-60




Girls Under 14 Division 1
10/05/2018
19:00Achill Rovers vsWestport Utd BMore
19:00Ballina Town 1vs5Conn Rangers More
19:00Swinford vsKillala More
17/05/2018
19:00Conn Rangers 2vs4Westport Utd BMore
19:00Killala 4vs2Ballina Town More
19:00Straide & Foxford 0vs6Swinford More
24/05/2018
19:00Achill Rovers vsConn Rangers More
19:00Ballina Town vsStraide & Foxford More
19:00Westport Utd BvsKillala More
31/05/2018
19:00Killala vsAchill Rovers More
19:00Straide & Foxford vsWestport Utd BMore
19:00Swinford vsBallina Town More

Our sponsors