Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 20th April
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
20/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
00:00
00:00
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
20/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Tuesday 23rd April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
23/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
19:00
19:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Wednesday 24th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
24/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
24/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
24/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 26th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
26/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
19:00
19:00
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Saturday 27th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
27/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
11:00
11:00
Snugboro A
Snugboro A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
27/04/2024
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Tuesday 30th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
30/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Wednesday 1st May
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
01/05/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
01/05/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
19:00
19:00
Iorras Aontaithe B
Iorras Aontaithe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Thursday 2nd May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
02/05/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
19:00
19:00
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Friday 3rd May
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
03/05/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
19:00
19:00
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Saturday 4th May
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
04/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
00:00
00:00
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
04/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Tuesday 7th May
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
07/05/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Wednesday 8th May
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
08/05/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
19:00
19:00
Charlestown
Charlestown
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
08/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Thursday 9th May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
09/05/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
19:00
19:00
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Friday 10th May
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
10/05/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
19:00
19:00
Killala
Killala
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Saturday 11th May
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
11/05/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
11:00
11:00
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Thursday 16th May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
16/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Fahy Rovers
3 v 3
Fahy Rovers
3 v 3
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Venue:
Fahy
Venue:
Fahy
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
18/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Claremorris C
2 v 2
Claremorris C
2 v 2
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Saturday 13th April
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
13/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Ballyheane FC B
1 v 3
Ballyheane FC B
1 v 3
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Venue:
Ballyheane
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
09/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballyglass
0 v 0
Ballyglass
0 v 0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
Allan English
Referee:
Allan English
Venue:
Ballyglass
Venue:
Ballyglass
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
0 v 3
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
0 v 3
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Walsh
Referee:
Michael Walsh
Venue:
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Venue:
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
03/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Charlestown
3 v 0
Charlestown
3 v 0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
Pearse Concannon
Referee:
Pearse Concannon
Venue:
Charlestown
Venue:
Charlestown
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
02/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Partry Athletic
2 v 0
Partry Athletic
2 v 0
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Venue:
Partry Athletic