Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
02/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
03/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
18:30
18:30
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
03/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
04/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
05/04/2024
Charlestown
F12H3K7
Charlestown
Charlestown
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Charlestown
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
06/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Town A
Castlebar Town A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
06/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
09/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
10/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
10/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
11/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
12/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
12/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
18:30
18:30
Ballyhaunis
Ballyhaunis
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
13/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town A
Castlebar Town A
11:00
11:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
16/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Wednesday 17th April
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
17/04/2024
Charlestown
F12H3K7
Charlestown
Charlestown
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Charlestown
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
17/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
18:30
18:30
Swinford B
Swinford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
18/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
19/04/2024
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
19/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry D
Kilmurry D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
20/04/2024
Swinford
F12 YY10
Swinford B
Swinford B
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Town A
Castlebar Town A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Swinford
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
20/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town