Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
03/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
05/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
18:30
18:30
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
05/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
06/04/2024
Swinford
F12 YY10
Swinford B
Swinford B
11:00
11:00
Ballyheane FC A
Ballyheane FC A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Swinford
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
10/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
12/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
12/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Saturday 13th April
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
13/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
13/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC A
Ballyheane FC A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
17/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
19/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
18:30
18:30
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
19/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Saturday 20th April
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
20/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
11:00
11:00
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
20/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB A
Ballyvary BB A
11:00
11:00
Ballyheane FC A
Ballyheane FC A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary