Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
02/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Killala
Killala
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
03/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
04/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
05/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
06/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro A
Snugboro A
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
06/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
11:00
11:00
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
09/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
10/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
11/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
12/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Saturday 13th April
Connacht Cup U16 Boys - Shield
Connacht Cup U16 Boys - Shield
13/04/2024
TBC
Snugboro United
Snugboro United
00:00
00:00
Colemanstown Utd
Colemanstown Utd
Semi Final
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Comment:
Semi Final
Venue:
TBC
Comment:
Semi Final
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
13/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
11:00
11:00
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
13/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
11:00
11:00
Snugboro A
Snugboro A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
16/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
17/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
18/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
19/04/2024
Kilalla
F26 P215
Killala
Killala
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilalla
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
20/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro A
Snugboro A
11:00
11:00
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
20/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
11:00
11:00
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 3rd February
Conn Shield Boys u 12
Conn Shield Boys u 12
03/02/2024 13:30
13:30
Carrick Blue
2 v 5
Carrick Blue
2 v 5
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Summerhill Astro
Venue:
Summerhill Astro