Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
18/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:00
18:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
18/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
18/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:45
18:45
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
19/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:00
18:00
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:00
18:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
19/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
18:30
18:30
Swinford C
Swinford C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
19/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
Enda Munelly
Referee:
Enda Munelly
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
19/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
19:15
19:15
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
19:15
19:15
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Venue:
Ballina
Tuesday 23rd April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
23/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Wednesday 24th April
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
24/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
19:00
19:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
24/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
24/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
19:00
19:00
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
24/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
24/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
24/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
24/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Thursday 25th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
25/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
00:00
00:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
25/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
19:00
19:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Friday 26th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
26/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
19:00
19:00
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
26/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Manulla C
Manulla C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
26/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
26/04/2024
Charlestown
F12H3K7
Charlestown B
Charlestown B
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Charlestown
Tuesday 30th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
30/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
19:00
19:00
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Wednesday 1st May
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
01/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
19:00
19:00
Swinford B
Swinford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
01/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
19:00
19:00
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
01/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
01/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
01/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Thursday 2nd May
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
02/05/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
00:00
00:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
02/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
19:00
19:00
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
02/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
02/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
02/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Friday 3rd May
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
03/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
19:00
19:00
Kilmurry D
Kilmurry D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
03/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
19:00
19:00
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
03/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
03/05/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry C
Kilmurry C
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
03/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Wednesday 8th May
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
08/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
19:00
19:00
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
08/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Iorras Aontaithe B
Iorras Aontaithe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
08/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
19:00
19:00
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
08/05/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
08/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Thursday 9th May
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
09/05/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
00:00
00:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
09/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
09/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
19:00
19:00
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Friday 10th May
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
10/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
19:00
19:00
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
10/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
19:00
19:00
Claremorris E
Claremorris E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
10/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
19:00
19:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
10/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
10/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Thursday 16th May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
16/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Friday 17th May
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
17/05/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Friday 24th May
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
24/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
19:00
19:00
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
24/05/2024
Swinford
F12 YY10
Swinford C
Swinford C
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Swinford
Friday 31st May
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
31/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla D
Manulla D
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Friday 7th June
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
07/06/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry D
Kilmurry D
00:00
00:00
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
07/06/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
17/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Westport Utd B
1 v 2
Westport Utd B
1 v 2
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
17/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
6 v 0
Westport Utd C
6 v 0
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
More +
More +
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
17/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Westport Utd
0 v 1
Westport Utd
0 v 1
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
12/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Westport Utd E
3 v 0
Westport Utd E
3 v 0
Swinford B
Swinford B
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
12/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Westport Utd F
1 v 4
Westport Utd F
1 v 4
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Westport Utd B
3 v 3
Westport Utd B
3 v 3
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
11/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Westport Utd C
5 v 2
Westport Utd C
5 v 2
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
11/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Castlebar Town
5 v 3
Castlebar Town
5 v 3
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
10/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Westport Utd D
3 v 8
Westport Utd D
3 v 8
Killala B
Killala B
More +
More +
Referee:
Patrick Ahern
Referee:
Patrick Ahern
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
10/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Castlebar Celtic C
0 v 3
Castlebar Celtic C
0 v 3
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
10/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Claremorris B
4 v 0
Claremorris B
4 v 0
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
Martin Regan
Referee:
Martin Regan
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
09/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballinrobe
0 v 2
Ballinrobe
0 v 2
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballyvary BB B
3 v 0
Ballyvary BB B
3 v 0
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
Patrick Ahern
Referee:
Patrick Ahern
Venue:
Ballyvary
Venue:
Ballyvary
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Kilmurry
1 v 2
Kilmurry
1 v 2
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Venue:
Kilmurry
Venue:
Kilmurry
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Westport Utd B
1 v 4
Westport Utd B
1 v 4
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
03/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Westport Utd B
0 v 1
Westport Utd B
0 v 1
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
03/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB B
2 v 5
Ballyvary BB B
2 v 5
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
Patrick Ahern
Referee:
Patrick Ahern
Venue:
Ballyvary
Venue:
Ballyvary
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
03/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford B
7 v 1
Straide and Foxford B
7 v 1
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
03/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
3 v 0
Westport Utd C
3 v 0
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
03/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Westport Utd
0 v 4
Westport Utd
0 v 4
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport