Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
03/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
00:00
00:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
03/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
03/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
03/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
03/04/2024
Erris
F26X9A0
Iorras Aontaithe B
Iorras Aontaithe B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Erris
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
04/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
05/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
05/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
05/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
05/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
18:30
18:30
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
05/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
09/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
10/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
00:00
00:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
10/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
10/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
18:30
18:30
Killala B
Killala B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
10/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
10/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
11/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
11/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
11/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
12/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
18:30
18:30
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
12/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
12/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
12/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
16/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
17/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
17/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
17/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
17/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass B
Ballyglass B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
17/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
18/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
18/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
18/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
19/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
18:30
18:30
Swinford C
Swinford C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
19/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
19/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
19/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina