Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
02/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
03/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
03/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
04/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
05/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
05/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
05/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
06/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass A
Ballyglass A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
06/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
06/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
06/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Town A
Castlebar Town A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
06/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
06/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
11:00
11:00
Fahy Rovers A
Fahy Rovers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
09/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
10/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
00:00
00:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
10/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
10/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
18:30
18:30
Iorras Aontaithe B
Iorras Aontaithe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
11/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
12/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
12/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
18:30
18:30
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
13/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
11:00
11:00
Snugboro A
Snugboro A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
13/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
13/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
13/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC A
Ballyheane FC A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
13/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers A
Achill Rovers A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
16/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
17/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
00:00
00:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
17/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
18/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
19/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
20/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
20/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
11:00
11:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
20/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina