Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 20th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
20/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
20/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
11:00
11:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Tuesday 23rd April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
23/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
19:00
19:00
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Wednesday 24th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
24/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
24/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
24/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
24/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Thursday 25th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
25/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
19:00
19:00
Killala
Killala
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Friday 26th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
26/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
26/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
19:00
19:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Saturday 27th April
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
27/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
27/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
11:00
11:00
Swinford B
Swinford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
27/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers A
Fahy Rovers A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
27/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
27/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
27/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
11:00
11:00
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Wednesday 1st May
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
01/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
01/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
19:00
19:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
01/05/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Thursday 2nd May
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
02/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
02/05/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Friday 3rd May
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
03/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
03/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Saturday 4th May
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
04/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
11:00
11:00
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
04/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
04/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
04/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
11:00
11:00
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
04/05/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB A
Ballyvary BB A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
04/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
11:00
11:00
Achill Rovers A
Achill Rovers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Tuesday 7th May
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
07/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Wednesday 8th May
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
08/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
08/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
08/05/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
08/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Thursday 9th May
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
09/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
19:00
19:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
09/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
19:00
19:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Friday 10th May
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
10/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
19:00
19:00
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
10/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 11th May
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
11/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
11:00
11:00
Ballyglass A
Ballyglass A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
11/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
11:00
11:00
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
11/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
11/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
11/05/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town A
Castlebar Town A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Friday 17th May
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
17/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla D
Manulla D
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Saturday 18th May
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
18/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
18/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
11:00
11:00
Fahy Rovers A
Fahy Rovers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Saturday 25th May
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
25/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
25/05/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers A
Achill Rovers A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Friday 31st May
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
31/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
19:00
19:00
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Saturday 1st June
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
01/06/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
11:00
11:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
01/06/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
12:00
12:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Friday 7th June
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
07/06/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Saturday 8th June
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
08/06/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
12:00
12:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
17/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Ballina Town B
0 v 3
Ballina Town B
0 v 3
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
17/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
3 v 4
Claremorris C
3 v 4
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
Ethan Jordan
Referee:
Ethan Jordan
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
17/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Ballina Town
1 v 5
Ballina Town
1 v 5
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
13/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Achill Rovers A
2 v 2
Achill Rovers A
2 v 2
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Venue:
Achill
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
13/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
3 v 0
Castlebar Celtic
3 v 0
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
12/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Castlebar Celtic C
2 v 2
Castlebar Celtic C
2 v 2
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Manulla B
5 v 1
Manulla B
5 v 1
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
Allan English
Referee:
Allan English
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
12/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Castlebar Celtic
2 v 2
Castlebar Celtic
2 v 2
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
11/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Castlebar Celtic
6 v 1
Castlebar Celtic
6 v 1
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
10/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Manulla B
1 v 7
Manulla B
1 v 7
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
Allan English
Referee:
Allan English
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
10/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Castlebar Celtic C
0 v 3
Castlebar Celtic C
0 v 3
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
09/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Fahy Rovers
2 v 0
Fahy Rovers
2 v 0
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Venue:
Fahy
Venue:
Fahy
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
05/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballina Town D
2 v 0
Ballina Town D
2 v 0
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
Enda Munelly
Referee:
Enda Munelly
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
05/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Ballina Town
4 v 5
Ballina Town
4 v 5
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballina Town
4 v 5
Ballina Town
4 v 5
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
03/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Castlebar Celtic B
5 v 0
Castlebar Celtic B
5 v 0
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
03/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic C
2 v 7
Castlebar Celtic C
2 v 7
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
02/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Castlebar Celtic
3 v 2
Castlebar Celtic
3 v 2
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park