Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
02/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
02/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
03/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
04/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
05/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
05/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
06/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
06/04/2024
Kilalla
F26 P215
Killala A
Killala A
11:00
11:00
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilalla
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
09/04/2024
Kilalla
F26 P215
Killala
Killala
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilalla
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
10/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
11/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
12/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
12/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
13/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
11:00
11:00
Swinford A
Swinford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
13/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
16/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
16/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
17/04/2024
Kilalla
F26 P215
Killala
Killala
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilalla
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
18/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
19/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
18:30
18:30
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
19/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
20/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
11:00
11:00
Kilmurry A
Kilmurry A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
20/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
20/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
11:00
11:00
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry