Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
02/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
03/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
04/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
18:30
18:30
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
05/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
06/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
11:00
11:00
Achill Rovers A
Achill Rovers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
09/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
10/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
11/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
12/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
18:30
18:30
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
13/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers A
Achill Rovers A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
16/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Killala
Killala
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
17/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
18/04/2024
Kilalla
F26 P215
Killala
Killala
18:30
18:30
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilalla
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
19/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
18:30
18:30
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
20/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers A
Fahy Rovers A
11:00
11:00
Achill Rovers A
Achill Rovers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy