Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
02/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
03/04/2024
Ballyhaunis
Ballyhaunis
Ballyhaunis
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyhaunis
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
03/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass B
Ballyglass B
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
04/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
18:30
18:30
Killala
Killala
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
05/04/2024
Ballyhaunis
Ballyhaunis
Ballyhaunis
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyhaunis
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
06/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass A
Ballyglass A
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic D
Castlebar Celtic D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
06/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
09/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
18:30
18:30
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Wednesday 10th April
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
10/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
10/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass B
Ballyglass B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
11/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
12/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
18:30
18:30
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
13/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
11:00
11:00
Ballyglass A
Ballyglass A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
13/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
11:00
11:00
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
16/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Wednesday 17th April
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
17/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
17/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass B
Ballyglass B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
18/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
Boys Under 13 Division 2B
19/04/2024
Charlestown
F12H3K7
Charlestown
Charlestown
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Charlestown
Saturday 20th April
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
20/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
11:00
11:00
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
20/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass A
Ballyglass A
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass