Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
02/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
02/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
03/04/2024
Swinford
F12 YY10
Swinford
Swinford
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Swinford
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
03/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
18:30
18:30
Swinford B
Swinford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
05/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry D
Kilmurry D
18:30
18:30
Swinford C
Swinford C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
05/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
18:30
18:30
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
05/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
05/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry C
Kilmurry C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
06/04/2024
Swinford
F12 YY10
Swinford A
Swinford A
11:00
11:00
Kilmurry A
Kilmurry A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Swinford
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
06/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
09/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
09/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
10/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
10/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
11/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
12/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
12/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry C
Kilmurry C
18:30
18:30
Manulla C
Manulla C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
12/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
13/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry A
Kilmurry A
11:00
11:00
Conn Rangers A
Conn Rangers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
13/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
16/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
16/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
17/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
17/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
18/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
19/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry C
Kilmurry C
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
19/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
19/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry D
Kilmurry D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
20/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
11:00
11:00
Kilmurry A
Kilmurry A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
20/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
11:00
11:00
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry