Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Thursday 25th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
25/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
18:00
18:00
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
25/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Moran
Referee:
Michael Moran
Venue:
Conn
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
25/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
19:15
19:15
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 26th April
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
26/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:00
18:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
26/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
Ethan Jordan
Referee:
Ethan Jordan
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
26/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
26/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
19:00
19:00
Claremorris E
Claremorris E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
26/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry D
Kilmurry D
19:15
19:15
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
More +
More +
Referee:
Stephen Canavan
Referee:
Stephen Canavan
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
26/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
19:17
19:17
Kilmurry C
Kilmurry C
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Saturday 27th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
27/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
27/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
27/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
11:00
11:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
27/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers A
Achill Rovers A
11:00
11:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Tuesday 30th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
30/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
19:00
19:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Wednesday 1st May
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
01/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
19:00
19:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
01/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
01/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
19:00
19:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Thursday 2nd May
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
02/05/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
00:00
00:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
02/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
02/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
02/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
19:00
19:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
02/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
19:00
19:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Friday 3rd May
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
03/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris E
Claremorris E
19:00
19:00
Swinford B
Swinford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
03/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
03/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
19:00
19:00
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
03/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
19:00
19:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 4th May
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
04/05/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
00:00
00:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
04/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
11:00
11:00
Fahy Rovers A
Fahy Rovers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
04/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Tuesday 7th May
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
07/05/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
19:00
19:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Wednesday 8th May
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
08/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
19:00
19:00
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
08/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
19:00
19:00
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Thursday 9th May
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
09/05/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
00:00
00:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
09/05/2024
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
19:00
19:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
09/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
19:00
19:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 10th May
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
10/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
19:00
19:00
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
10/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
19:00
19:00
Claremorris E
Claremorris E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
10/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
19:00
19:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
10/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
10/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Saturday 11th May
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
11/05/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
00:00
00:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
11/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
11/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Thursday 16th May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
16/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
19:00
19:00
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 17th May
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
17/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
19:00
19:00
Swinford C
Swinford C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
17/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
19:00
19:00
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 18th May
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
18/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
18/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
11:00
11:00
Achill Rovers A
Achill Rovers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 24th May
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
24/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
19:00
19:00
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Saturday 25th May
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
25/05/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers A
Fahy Rovers A
11:00
11:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
25/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Friday 31st May
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
31/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
00:00
00:00
Kilmurry D
Kilmurry D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
31/05/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
19:00
19:00
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Saturday 1st June
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
01/06/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
11:00
11:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
01/06/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
12:00
12:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 7th June
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
07/06/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
00:00
00:00
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 24th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
24/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Kiltimagh/Knock B
1 v 3
Kiltimagh/Knock B
1 v 3
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Venue:
Knock
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
24/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Claremorris C
3 v 0
Claremorris C
3 v 0
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
24/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
0 v 3
Claremorris C
0 v 3
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
More +
More +
Referee:
Ethan Jordan
Referee:
Ethan Jordan
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
24/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Kiltimagh/Knock
2 v 0
Kiltimagh/Knock
2 v 0
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Venue:
Knock
Venue:
Knock
Tuesday 23rd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
23/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Fahy Rovers B
0 v 3
Fahy Rovers B
0 v 3
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Fahy
Venue:
Fahy
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
23/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Partry Athletic
4 v 1
Partry Athletic
4 v 1
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Saturday 20th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
20/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
7 v 8
Ballina Town
7 v 8
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Manulla C
2 v 4
Manulla C
2 v 4
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
19/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Claremorris E
1 v 4
Claremorris E
1 v 4
Charlestown B
Charlestown B
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
19/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Manulla D
1 v 4
Manulla D
1 v 4
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Claremorris B
6 v 3
Claremorris B
6 v 3
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Manulla
3 v 1
Manulla
3 v 1
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
18/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Claremorris C
2 v 2
Claremorris C
2 v 2
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
18/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Claremorris
0 v 4
Claremorris
0 v 4
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
17/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Claremorris
0 v 3
Claremorris
0 v 3
Iorras Aontaithe
Iorras Aontaithe
More +
More +
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
17/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
3 v 4
Claremorris C
3 v 4
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
Ethan Jordan
Referee:
Ethan Jordan
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
17/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Claremorris B
2 v 0
Claremorris B
2 v 0
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
16/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Claremorris
2 v 5
Claremorris
2 v 5
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Saturday 13th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
13/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Claremorris
2 v 4
Claremorris
2 v 4
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
13/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Fahy Rovers A
1 v 4
Fahy Rovers A
1 v 4
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Venue:
Fahy
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
11/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Westport Utd C
5 v 2
Westport Utd C
5 v 2
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
10/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Ballina Town C
3 v 0
Ballina Town C
3 v 0
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
10/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Claremorris
0 v 4
Claremorris
0 v 4
Killala
Killala
More +
More +
Referee:
Martin Regan
Referee:
Martin Regan
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
10/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Claremorris B
4 v 0
Claremorris B
4 v 0
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
Martin Regan
Referee:
Martin Regan
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
09/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballina Town
2 v 2
Ballina Town
2 v 2
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Referee:
Jimmy Cawley
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
09/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Claremorris B
0 v 3
Claremorris B
0 v 3
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
06/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilmurry
0 v 3
Kilmurry
0 v 3
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Venue:
Kilmurry
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballinrobe
0 v 1
Ballinrobe
0 v 1
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Claremorris B
5 v 3
Claremorris B
5 v 3
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Straide and Foxford A
0 v 0
Straide and Foxford A
0 v 0
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
Adam Shryane
Referee:
Adam Shryane
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
03/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
3 v 0
Westport Utd C
3 v 0
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
03/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Snugboro
2 v 3
Snugboro
2 v 3
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Venue:
Snugboro
Venue:
Snugboro
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
02/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Claremorris
0 v 4
Claremorris
0 v 4
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
02/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Claremorris B
3 v 0
Claremorris B
3 v 0
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris