Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
02/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
18:30
18:30
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
02/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
03/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
00:00
00:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
03/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
04/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
18:30
18:30
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
05/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
18:30
18:30
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
05/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
05/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
05/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd F
Westport Utd F
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
05/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
05/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris E
Claremorris E
18:30
18:30
Swinford B
Swinford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Saturday 6th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
06/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
06/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
11:00
11:00
Achill Rovers A
Achill Rovers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
06/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
11:00
11:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
06/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
06/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
06/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
09/04/2024
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
09/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
10/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
00:00
00:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
10/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
10/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Killala
Killala
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
11/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
11/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
11/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
Boys Under 13 Division 5B
12/04/2024
Swinford
F12 YY10
Swinford C
Swinford C
18:30
18:30
Claremorris F
Claremorris F
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Swinford
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
12/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris E
Claremorris E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
12/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
12/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
12/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
13/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers A
Fahy Rovers A
11:00
11:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
13/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
13/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
11:00
11:00
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
16/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
16/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
17/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
00:00
00:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
17/04/2024
Erris
F26X9A0
Iorras Aontaithe B
Iorras Aontaithe B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Erris
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
17/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Iorras Aontaithe
Iorras Aontaithe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
18/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
18/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
18/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
18:30
18:30
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
19/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla D
Manulla D
18:30
18:30
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla C
Manulla C
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
19/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
18:30
18:30
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
19/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris E
Claremorris E
18:30
18:30
Charlestown B
Charlestown B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Black Division
Boys Under 11 Black Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
11:00
11:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
20/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
11:00
11:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe