Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
02/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
03/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
03/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
04/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
05/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
05/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
18:30
18:30
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
06/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
11:00
11:00
Ballyvary BB A
Ballyvary BB A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
06/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
09/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
10/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
18:30
18:30
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
10/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
11/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
11/04/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
12/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
12/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris E
Claremorris E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Saturday 13th April
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
13/04/2024
Kilalla
F26 P215
Killala
Killala
11:00
11:00
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilalla
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
13/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB A
Ballyvary BB A
11:00
11:00
Swinford B
Swinford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
16/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
18:30
18:30
Partry Athletic
Partry Athletic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
Boys Under 15 Division 2A
17/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
17/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
18:30
18:30
Killala B
Killala B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 1
Girls Under 15 Division 1
18/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
18/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
Boys Under 13 Division 5A
19/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
Boys Under 13 Division 2A
19/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
18:30
18:30
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
20/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB A
Ballyvary BB A
11:00
11:00
Ballyheane FC A
Ballyheane FC A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
20/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary