Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 24th April
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
24/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:00
18:00
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
24/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:15
19:15
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Manulla
Thursday 25th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
25/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Manulla
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
25/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
19:15
19:15
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Venue:
Ballyvary
Friday 26th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
26/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
18:00
18:00
Manulla C
Manulla C
More +
More +
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
26/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:00
18:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
26/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
18:00
18:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
Oisin Walsh
Referee:
Oisin Walsh
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
26/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
19:15
19:15
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Referee:
Abhainn Large
Venue:
Westport
Saturday 27th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
27/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
27/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC A
Ballyheane FC A
11:00
11:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Tuesday 30th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
30/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
19:00
19:00
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Wednesday 1st May
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
01/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
01/05/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
19:00
19:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Thursday 2nd May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
02/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
02/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
19:00
19:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
02/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
19:00
19:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Friday 3rd May
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
03/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
03/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
19:00
19:00
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
03/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
19:00
19:00
Manulla C
Manulla C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 4th May
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
04/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
04/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
11:00
11:00
Swinford B
Swinford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
04/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Tuesday 7th May
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
07/05/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
19:00
19:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Wednesday 8th May
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
08/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
08/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Thursday 9th May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
09/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
19:00
19:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
09/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
19:00
19:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
09/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
19:00
19:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Friday 10th May
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
10/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
10/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
19:00
19:00
Manulla C
Manulla C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 11th May
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
11/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
11/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
11/05/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB A
Ballyvary BB A
11:00
11:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Thursday 16th May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
16/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Friday 17th May
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
17/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla D
Manulla D
19:00
19:00
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Saturday 18th May
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
18/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Friday 24th May
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
24/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
19:00
19:00
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 31st May
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
31/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla D
Manulla D
19:00
19:00
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Saturday 1st June
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
01/06/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
12:00
12:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 7th June
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
07/06/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla D
Manulla D
19:00
19:00
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Saturday 8th June
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
08/06/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
12:00
12:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 23rd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
23/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Killala
2 v 0
Killala
2 v 0
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilalla
Venue:
Kilalla
Saturday 20th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
20/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
2 v 1
Castlebar Celtic
2 v 1
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Manulla C
2 v 4
Manulla C
2 v 4
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
19/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Manulla D
1 v 4
Manulla D
1 v 4
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Claremorris B
6 v 3
Claremorris B
6 v 3
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Manulla
3 v 1
Manulla
3 v 1
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
17/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Claremorris B
2 v 0
Claremorris B
2 v 0
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
17/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Westport Utd
0 v 1
Westport Utd
0 v 1
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
16/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Manulla
3 v 2
Manulla
3 v 2
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Saturday 13th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
13/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Manulla
1 v 1
Manulla
1 v 1
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
12/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Castlebar Celtic C
2 v 2
Castlebar Celtic C
2 v 2
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Manulla B
5 v 1
Manulla B
5 v 1
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
Allan English
Referee:
Allan English
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
12/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Castlebar Celtic
2 v 2
Castlebar Celtic
2 v 2
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
10/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Manulla B
1 v 7
Manulla B
1 v 7
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
Allan English
Referee:
Allan English
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
10/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Manulla
1 v 5
Manulla
1 v 5
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
Allan English
Referee:
Allan English
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
09/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Castlebar Town
3 v 0
Castlebar Town
3 v 0
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
06/04/2024 12:00
12:00
Manulla B
0 v 12
Manulla B
0 v 12
Ballyvary BB A
Ballyvary BB A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
05/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Manulla
3 v 1
Manulla
3 v 1
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Oisin Walsh
Referee:
Oisin Walsh
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Conn Rangers B
2 v 3
Conn Rangers B
2 v 3
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Manulla
3 v 3
Manulla
3 v 3
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
03/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Westport Utd B
0 v 1
Westport Utd B
0 v 1
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
02/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Manulla
0 v 2
Manulla
0 v 2
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
Patrick Ahern
Referee:
Patrick Ahern
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla