Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
02/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
03/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
00:00
00:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
03/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
18:30
18:30
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
05/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla C
Manulla C
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
05/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
05/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
18:30
18:30
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 6th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
06/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
06/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
06/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
06/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
11:00
11:00
Ballyvary BB A
Ballyvary BB A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
06/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
09/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
10/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
00:00
00:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
10/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
11/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
11/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
12/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry C
Kilmurry C
18:30
18:30
Manulla C
Manulla C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
12/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
18:30
18:30
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
12/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
13/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
13/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town A
Castlebar Town A
11:00
11:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
Girls Under 13 Division 2A
16/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
17/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
00:00
00:00
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
17/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
18/04/2024
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
18:30
18:30
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
18/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
19/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla D
Manulla D
18:30
18:30
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla C
Manulla C
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
19/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
18:30
18:30
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Green Division
Boys Under 11 Green Division
20/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
20/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park