Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 4th May
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
04/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
00:00
00:00
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
04/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
11:00
11:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
04/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
04/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Sunday 5th May
Girls Under 13 Cup
Girls Under 13 Cup
05/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
17:00
17:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Stephen Canavan
Referee:
Stephen Canavan
Venue:
Ballina
Tuesday 7th May
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
07/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:00
18:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
Martin Regan
Referee:
Martin Regan
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Wednesday 8th May
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
08/05/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
19:00
19:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
08/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
19:00
19:00
Ballyglass B
Ballyglass B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Thursday 9th May
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
09/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
19:00
19:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 10th May
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
10/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
19:00
19:00
Manulla C
Manulla C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
10/05/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
19:00
19:00
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
10/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
19:00
19:00
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 11th May
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
11/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
00:00
00:00
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
11/05/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
11/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
11:00
11:00
Snugboro A
Snugboro A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
11/05/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 25th May
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
25/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 1st June
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
01/06/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
12:00
12:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 8th June
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
08/06/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
12:00
12:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Thursday 2nd May
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
02/05/2024 18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
3 v 3
Ballinrobe
3 v 3
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Wednesday 1st May
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
01/05/2024 18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe B
4 v 0
Ballinrobe B
4 v 0
Killala B
Killala B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Tuesday 30th April
Boys Under 13 Bowl
Boys Under 13 Bowl
30/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Ballinrobe C
4 v 0
Ballinrobe C
4 v 0
Manulla D
Manulla D
More +
More +
Referee:
Ciaran Nevin
Referee:
Ciaran Nevin
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 13 Trophy
Boys Under 13 Trophy
30/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Ballinrobe B
3 v 0
Ballinrobe B
3 v 0
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
Ciaran Nevin
Referee:
Ciaran Nevin
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
30/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Fahy Rovers
1 v 1
Fahy Rovers
1 v 1
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Venue:
Fahy
Venue:
Fahy
Boys Under 13 Cup
Boys Under 13 Cup
30/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Kiltimagh/Knock
5 v 6
Kiltimagh/Knock
5 v 6
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Knock
Venue:
Knock
Saturday 27th April
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
27/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe B
1 v 1
Ballinrobe B
1 v 1
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
27/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
0 v 3
Castlebar Celtic
0 v 3
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Friday 26th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
26/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Ballina Town B
6 v 2
Ballina Town B
6 v 2
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
Enda Munelly
Referee:
Enda Munelly
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
26/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Ballinrobe
3 v 0
Ballinrobe
3 v 0
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Thursday 25th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
25/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
5 v 0
Westport Utd
5 v 0
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Wednesday 24th April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
24/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
1 v 5
Ballinrobe
1 v 5
Killala
Killala
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
24/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Westport Utd D
2 v 4
Westport Utd D
2 v 4
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Saturday 20th April
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
20/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Fahy Rovers
7 v 2
Fahy Rovers
7 v 2
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Venue:
Fahy
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Kilmurry C
4 v 2
Kilmurry C
4 v 2
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Kilmurry
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Castlebar Celtic
4 v 3
Castlebar Celtic
4 v 3
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
17/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe B
6 v 1
Ballinrobe B
6 v 1
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
17/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Snugboro
2 v 1
Snugboro
2 v 1
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Referee:
Declan Kavanagh
Venue:
Snugboro
Venue:
Snugboro
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
16/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Conn Rangers
0 v 3
Conn Rangers
0 v 3
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Moran
Referee:
Michael Moran
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Saturday 13th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
13/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Claremorris
2 v 4
Claremorris
2 v 4
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Venue:
Claremorris
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Westport Utd B
3 v 3
Westport Utd B
3 v 3
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Westport
Venue:
Westport
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
10/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Iorras Aontaithe
3 v 0
Iorras Aontaithe
3 v 0
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
John Doherty
Referee:
John Doherty
Venue:
Erris
Venue:
Erris
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
10/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballinrobe B
2 v 8
Ballinrobe B
2 v 8
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
JP Kilcorse
Referee:
JP Kilcorse
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
09/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballinrobe
0 v 2
Ballinrobe
0 v 2
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 6th April
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
06/04/2024 12:00
12:00
Fahy Rovers B
5 v 4
Fahy Rovers B
5 v 4
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Venue:
Fahy
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
05/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Manulla
3 v 1
Manulla
3 v 1
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Oisin Walsh
Referee:
Oisin Walsh
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballinrobe
0 v 1
Ballinrobe
0 v 1
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
03/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Ballyglass B
0 v 3
Ballyglass B
0 v 3
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
JP Kilcorse
Referee:
JP Kilcorse
Venue:
Ballyglass
Venue:
Ballyglass
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
03/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Ballinrobe
2 v 5
Ballinrobe
2 v 5
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Referee:
Vincent Joyce
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
02/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Castlebar Celtic
3 v 2
Castlebar Celtic
3 v 2
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Referee:
Greg Flynn
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park