Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
02/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
03/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass B
Ballyglass B
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
03/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
05/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla C
Manulla C
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
05/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
05/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
18:30
18:30
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
06/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro A
Snugboro A
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
06/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
06/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
06/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
06/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
11:00
11:00
Snugboro
Snugboro
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
09/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
10/04/2024
Erris
F26X9A0
Iorras Aontaithe
Iorras Aontaithe
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Erris
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
10/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
18:30
18:30
Ballyvary BB B
Ballyvary BB B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
11/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
12/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
12/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 13th April
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
13/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
13/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
11:00
11:00
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
16/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 1
Boys Under 15 Division 1
17/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro
Snugboro
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
17/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
18/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
18:30
18:30
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry C
Kilmurry C
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe C
Ballinrobe C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
18:30
18:30
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
19/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Saturday 20th April
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
20/04/2024
Fahy
F28AX78
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Fahy
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
20/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass A
Ballyglass A
11:00
11:00
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
Boys under 11 Yellow Division
20/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
11:00
11:00
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe