Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
02/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:30
18:30
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
03/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
03/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:30
18:30
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
05/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
05/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Saturday 6th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
06/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
11:00
11:00
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
09/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
10/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
10/04/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
11/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla B
Manulla B
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
12/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
18:30
18:30
Iorras Aontaithe B
Iorras Aontaithe B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
12/04/2024
Erris
F26X9A0
Iorras Aontaithe
Iorras Aontaithe
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Erris
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
13/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe D
Ballinrobe D
11:00
11:00
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
16/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
17/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
17/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
18/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
19/04/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
18:30
18:30
Ballyheane FC B
Ballyheane FC B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
19/04/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
19/04/2024
Ballyheane
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
18:30
18:30
Straide and Foxford
Straide and Foxford
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyheane
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
Boys Under 11 Purple Division
20/04/2024
Snugboro
F23 ED90
Snugboro A
Snugboro A
11:00
11:00
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Snugboro