Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 8th May
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
08/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Town
Castlebar Town
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Moran
Referee:
Michael Moran
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
08/05/2024
Castlebar Town
F23X788
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
18:30
18:30
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
James Robinson
Referee:
James Robinson
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Thursday 9th May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
09/05/2024
Partry Athletic
F12V5X0
Partry Athletic A
Partry Athletic A
17:45
17:45
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
John Mulroe
Referee:
John Mulroe
Venue:
Partry Athletic
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
09/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
17:45
17:45
Manulla
Manulla
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Conn
Friday 10th May
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
10/05/2024
Erris
F26X9A0
Iorras Aontaithe
Iorras Aontaithe
19:00
19:00
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
John Doherty
Referee:
John Doherty
Venue:
Erris
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
10/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
19:30
19:30
Iorras Aontaithe B
Iorras Aontaithe B
More +
More +
Referee:
Billy Murphy
Referee:
Billy Murphy
Venue:
Conn
Saturday 11th May
Girls under 11 White Division
Girls under 11 White Division
11/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
11:00
11:00
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
11/05/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
11:00
11:00
Conn Rangers A
Conn Rangers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Girls Under 15 Cup
Girls Under 15 Cup
11/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
12:00
12:00
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
More +
More +
Referee:
Adam Shryane
Referee:
Adam Shryane
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 15 Shield
Boys Under 15 Shield
11/05/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
13:30
13:30
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Referee:
Ann Sweeney
Venue:
Ballyvary
Sunday 12th May
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
12/05/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
17:00
17:00
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Tuesday 14th May
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
14/05/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
19:00
19:00
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Thursday 16th May
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
16/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
19:00
19:00
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Tuesday 21st May
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
21/05/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
19:00
19:00
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Tuesday 28th May
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
28/05/2024
Green Road Foxford
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
19:00
19:00
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Tuesday 4th June
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
04/06/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
19:00
19:00
Fahy Rovers B
Fahy Rovers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Tuesday 11th June
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
11/06/2024
Kilmurry
Kilmurry B
Kilmurry B
19:00
19:00
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilmurry
11/06/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
19:00
19:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 7th May
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
07/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Fahy Rovers
3 v 0
Fahy Rovers
3 v 0
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Andrew Maxwell
Referee:
Andrew Maxwell
Venue:
Fahy
Venue:
Fahy
Saturday 4th May
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
04/05/2024 11:00
11:00
Kiltimagh/Knock B
5 v 3
Kiltimagh/Knock B
5 v 3
Conn Rangers A
Conn Rangers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Venue:
Knock
Friday 3rd May
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
03/05/2024 18:30
18:30
Ballyheane FC
7 v 1
Ballyheane FC
7 v 1
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Fianach Mac Gabhann
Referee:
Fianach Mac Gabhann
Venue:
Ballyheane
Venue:
Ballyheane
Wednesday 1st May
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
01/05/2024 19:20
19:20
Ballyglass
4 v 1
Ballyglass
4 v 1
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Ballyglass
Venue:
Ballyglass
Tuesday 30th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
30/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
8 v 0
Newport Mulranny Wanderers
8 v 0
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
Stephen Canavan
Referee:
Stephen Canavan
Venue:
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Venue:
Mulranny Newport Wanderers
Boys Under 13 Trophy
Boys Under 13 Trophy
30/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Ballinrobe B
3 v 0
Ballinrobe B
3 v 0
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
Ciaran Nevin
Referee:
Ciaran Nevin
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Friday 26th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
26/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Conn Rangers B
1 v 4
Conn Rangers B
1 v 4
Straide and Foxford B
Straide and Foxford B
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Moran
Referee:
Michael Moran
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
26/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Straide and Foxford
3 v 0
Straide and Foxford
3 v 0
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Venue:
Green Road Foxford
Wednesday 24th April
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
24/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Kilmurry B
4 v 6
Kilmurry B
4 v 6
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Walsh
Referee:
Michael Walsh
Venue:
Kilmurry
Venue:
Kilmurry
Tuesday 23rd April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
23/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Conn Rangers B
6 v 1
Conn Rangers B
6 v 1
Straide and Foxford A
Straide and Foxford A
More +
More +
Referee:
Adam Shryane
Referee:
Adam Shryane
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
23/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Castlebar Celtic
6 v 0
Castlebar Celtic
6 v 0
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Referee:
Lucas Kijowski
Venue:
Celtic Park
Venue:
Celtic Park
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
20/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Killala A
1 v 3
Killala A
1 v 3
Conn Rangers A
Conn Rangers A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilalla
Venue:
Kilalla
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
Boys Under 13 Division 3B
19/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Kiltimagh/Knock B
6 v 2
Kiltimagh/Knock B
6 v 2
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Referee:
Alex Poplonski
Venue:
Knock
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Conn Rangers
1 v 5
Conn Rangers
1 v 5
Kiltimagh/Knock
Kiltimagh/Knock
More +
More +
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Referee:
Tom Jennings
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Wednesday 17th April
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
17/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Ballyhaunis
1 v 3
Ballyhaunis
1 v 3
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Martin Regan
Referee:
Martin Regan
Venue:
Ballyhaunis
Venue:
Ballyhaunis
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
17/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Conn Rangers B
2 v 4
Conn Rangers B
2 v 4
Westport Utd E
Westport Utd E
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Moran
Referee:
Michael Moran
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
16/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Conn Rangers
0 v 3
Conn Rangers
0 v 3
Ballinrobe
Ballinrobe
More +
More +
Referee:
Michael Moran
Referee:
Michael Moran
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
Girls Under 13 Division 2B
09/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Fahy Rovers B
1 v 1
Fahy Rovers B
1 v 1
Conn Rangers B
Conn Rangers B
More +
More +
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Referee:
Ronan Walsh
Venue:
Fahy
Venue:
Fahy
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 1
Boys Under 13 Division 1
05/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Conn Rangers
3 v 6
Conn Rangers
3 v 6
Iorras Aontaithe
Iorras Aontaithe
More +
More +
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
Girls Under 15 Division 2B
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Conn Rangers B
2 v 3
Conn Rangers B
2 v 3
Manulla B
Manulla B
More +
More +
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
04/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Manulla
3 v 3
Manulla
3 v 3
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Referee:
Philip O'Brian Gleeson
Venue:
Manulla
Venue:
Manulla
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys under 15 Division 2B
Boys under 15 Division 2B
03/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Castlebar Town
0 v 0
Castlebar Town
0 v 0
Conn Rangers
Conn Rangers
More +
More +
Referee:
Allan English
Referee:
Allan English
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Venue:
Castlebar Town
Boys Under15 Division 4B
Boys Under15 Division 4B
03/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Conn Rangers B
5 v 0
Conn Rangers B
5 v 0
Castlebar Town B
Castlebar Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Referee:
Jonathan Gaughan
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
02/04/2024 18:15
18:15
Conn Rangers
0 v 4
Conn Rangers
0 v 4
Fahy Rovers
Fahy Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
Adam Shryane
Referee:
Adam Shryane
Venue:
Conn
Venue:
Conn