Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Tuesday 2nd April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
02/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Wednesday 3rd April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
03/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
00:00
00:00
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
03/04/2024
Kilalla
F26 P215
Killala B
Killala B
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Kilalla
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
03/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
03/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Ballyheane FC
Ballyheane FC
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Thursday 4th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
04/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Friday 5th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
05/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
05/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
18:30
18:30
Kilmurry C
Kilmurry C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
05/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
05/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 6th April
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
06/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
06/04/2024
Conn
F26FX36
Conn Rangers A
Conn Rangers A
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Conn
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
Girls Under 11 Pink Division
06/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
11:00
11:00
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
06/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
06/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Tuesday 9th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
09/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Claremorris
Claremorris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Wednesday 10th April
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
10/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
10/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
10/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
18:30
18:30
Partry Athletic B
Partry Athletic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
10/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass B
Ballyglass B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Thursday 11th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
11/04/2024
Achill
F28n6x8
Achill Rovers
Achill Rovers
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Achill
Friday 12th April
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
12/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris D
Claremorris D
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
12/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris
Claremorris
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
12/04/2024
Claremorris
Claremorris C
Claremorris C
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Claremorris
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
12/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
18:30
18:30
Claremorris B
Claremorris B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 13th April
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
13/04/2024
Manulla
F23 KF66
Manulla
Manulla
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Manulla
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
13/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
11:00
11:00
Killala A
Killala A
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
13/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
11:00
11:00
Killala
Killala
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Tuesday 16th April
Girls Under 13 Division 1
Girls Under 13 Division 1
16/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Wednesday 17th April
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
Boys Under 15 Division 3A
17/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
00:00
00:00
Castlebar Celtic B
Castlebar Celtic B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
Boys Under 15 Premier Division
17/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
Boys Under 15 Division 3B
17/04/2024
Celtic Park
Castlebar Celtic C
Castlebar Celtic C
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Celtic Park
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
Boys Under 15 Division 4A
17/04/2024
Ballinrobe
F31T993
Ballinrobe B
Ballinrobe B
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballinrobe
Thursday 18th April
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
Girls Under 15 Division 2A
18/04/2024
Ballyglass
F12K025
Ballyglass
Ballyglass
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyglass
Friday 19th April
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
Boys Under 13 Division 3A
19/04/2024
Westport
F28VY73
Westport Utd B
Westport Utd B
18:30
18:30
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Westport
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
Boys Under 13 Division 4B
19/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town D
Ballina Town D
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd D
Westport Utd D
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
Boys Under 13 Division 4A
19/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town C
Ballina Town C
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd C
Westport Utd C
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
Boys Under 13 Premier Division
19/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
18:30
18:30
Westport Utd
Westport Utd
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 20th April
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
Boys Under 11 Blue Division
20/04/2024
Knock
F12K025
Kiltimagh/Knock B
Kiltimagh/Knock B
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Knock
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
Girls Under 11 Grey Division
20/04/2024
Ballyvary
Ballyvary BB
Ballyvary BB
11:00
11:00
Ballina Town B
Ballina Town B
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballyvary
Boys Under 11 Red Division
Boys Under 11 Red Division
20/04/2024
Ballina
F26V840
Ballina Town
Ballina Town
11:00
11:00
Castlebar Celtic
Castlebar Celtic
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Venue:
Ballina