Upcoming Fixtures : 15/09/2019 - 13/10/2019

Connaught Cup Under 16
21/09/2019
00:00Ballina Town vsWestport Utd BBallinaRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 12
21/09/2019
00:00Ballina Town vsWestport Utd BBallinaRd1More
Connaught Under 14 Cup
21/09/2019
00:00Ballinrobe vsRoscommon Town BallinrobeRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 12
21/09/2019
00:00Ballyheane vsManulla BBallyheaneRd1More
00:00Castlebar Celtic vsKillala CastlebarRd1More
Connaught Under 14 Cup
21/09/2019
00:00Claremorris BvsBallina Town ClaremorrisRd1More
00:00Claremorris vsWestport Utd DClaremorrisRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 16
21/09/2019
00:00Cloonfad United vsClaremorris TBCRd1More
Connaught Under 14 Cup
21/09/2019
00:00Conn Rangers vsBallyglass ConnRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 16
21/09/2019
00:00Fahy Rovers vsCastlebar Celtic FahyRd1More
Connaught Under 14 Cup
21/09/2019
00:00Fahy Rovers vsWestport Utd BFahyRd1More
00:00Killala vsWestport Utd KilallaRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 12
21/09/2019
00:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsBallyhaunis KnockRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 16
21/09/2019
00:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsConn Rangers KnockRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 12
21/09/2019
00:00Manulla vsFahy Rovers ManullaRd1More
Connaught Under 14 Cup
21/09/2019
00:00Swinford vsCastlebar Celtic SwinfordRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 16
21/09/2019
00:00Swinford vsWestport Utd CSwinfordRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 12
21/09/2019
00:00Westport Utd vsBYE WestportRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 16
21/09/2019
00:00Westport Utd vsBYE WestportRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 12
21/09/2019
00:00Westport Utd CvsClaremorris WestportRd1More
Connaught Under 14 Cup
21/09/2019
00:00Westport Utd CvsKiltimagh/Knock WestportRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 12
21/09/2019
23:00Swinford vsWestport Utd DSwinfordRd1More
Connaught Cup Under 18
28/09/2019
00:00Castlebar Celtic vsBallina Town CastlebarRd1More
00:00Claremorris vsBallinrobe ClaremorrisRd1More
00:00Conn Rangers vsKillala ConnRd1More
00:00Manulla vsKiltimagh/Knock ManullaRd1More
00:00Westport Utd vsBallyheane WestportRd1More
FAI Under 17 Cup
05/10/2019
00:00Ballina Town vsBYE BallinaMore
00:00Conn Rangers vsRenmore ConnMore
00:00Westport Utd vsAthenry WestportMore
FAI Youth Challenge Cup
12/10/2019
00:00Barna vsKiltimagh/Knock BarnaMore
00:00BYE vsManulla TBCMore
00:00Castlebar Celtic vsColga FC CastlebarMore
Youths Quigley Cup
22/09/2019
11:00Ballina Town vsCastlebar Celtic BallinaMore
11:00Conn Rangers vsKiltimagh/Knock ConnMore
Undet 18 Helen Johnson Section B
22/09/2019
16:00Claremorris vsBallyheane ClaremorrisMore
28/09/2019
18:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsBallyheane KnockMore
Girls Under 17 Premier Division
17/09/2019
18:00Castlebar Town vsBallinrobe Castlebar TownMore
18:00Killala vsKiltimagh/Knock KilallaMore
24/09/2019
19:00Killala vsBallinrobe KilallaMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsConn Rangers KnockMore
Girls Under 17 Division 1
17/09/2019
18:00Manulla vsKilmurry ManullaMore
18:00Snugboro vsWestport Utd SnugboroMore
24/09/2019
19:00Kilmurry vsSwinford KilmurryMore
19:00Manulla vsWestport Utd ManullaMore
Under 16 Boys Cup
19/09/2019
18:00Ballinrobe vsCastlebar Celtic BallinrobeMore
18:00Ballyheane vsFahy Rovers BallyheaneMore
18:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsSwinford KnockMore
18:00Westport Utd vsKilmurry WestportMore
Under 16 Boys Trophy
19/09/2019
18:00Achill Rovers vsBallinrobe BAchillMore
18:00Bangor Hibs vsWestport Utd BBangorMore
18:00Conn Rangers vsBallina Town BConnMore
18:00Glenhest Rovers vsBallyglass GlenhestMore
Under 16 Premier Division
15/09/2019
17:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsBallinrobe KnockMore
16/09/2019
18:30Ballinrobe vsWestport Utd BallinrobeMore
19/09/2019
14:00Ballinrobe vsClaremorris BallinrobeMore
14:00Castlebar Celtic vsManulla CastlebarMore
14:00Westport Utd vsKiltimagh/Knock WestportMore
Under 16 Division 1
15/09/2019
17:00Kilmurry vsBallyheane KilmurryMore
17:00Straide & Foxford vsSwinford Green Road FoxfordMore
Under 16 Division 2
15/09/2019
17:00Snugboro vsBallyglass SnugboroMore
16/09/2019
17:00Conn Rangers vsWestport Utd BConnMore
Under 14 Division 2A
18/09/2019
19:00Fahy Rovers vsAchill Rovers FahyMore
19:00Killala vsBallyglass KilallaMore
19:00Snugboro vsBallinrobe SnugboroMore
25/09/2019
19:00Achill Rovers vsSnugboro AchillMore
19:00Ballinrobe vsKillala BallinrobeMore
19:00Ballyheane vsBallyglass BallyheaneMore
02/10/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsBallyheane BallinrobeMore
19:00Killala vsAchill Rovers KilallaMore
19:00Snugboro vsFahy Rovers SnugboroMore
Under 14 Division 3B
18/09/2019
19:00Ballinrobe BvsWestport Utd DBallinrobeMore
19:00Claremorris CvsFahy Rovers BClaremorrisMore
19:00Kilmurry CvsKillala BKilmurryMore
25/09/2019
19:00Killala BvsBallinrobe BKilallaMore
19:00Kilmurry CvsConn Rangers BKilmurryMore
19:00Westport Utd DvsClaremorris CWestportMore
02/10/2019
19:00Claremorris CvsKillala BClaremorrisMore
19:00Conn Rangers BvsBallinrobe BConnMore
19:00Fahy Rovers BvsWestport Utd DFahyMore
09/10/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsKilmurry CBallinrobeMore
19:00Claremorris CvsConn Rangers BClaremorrisMore
19:00Killala BvsFahy Rovers BKilallaMore
U13 Girls Cup
15/09/2019
12:00Conn Rangers vsSnugboro ConnMore
12:00Swinford vsClaremorris SwinfordMore
15:00Kilmurry vsAchill Rovers KilmurryMore
15:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsCastlebar Celtic KnockMore
Under 12 Boys Cup
17/09/2019
18:00Ballina Town vsManulla BallinaMore
18:00Westport Utd vsKiltimagh/Knock WestportMore
Under 12 Boys Trophy
17/09/2019
18:00Ballyheane vsBallyvary BB BallyheaneMore
22/09/2019
18:00Snugboro vsSwinford SnugboroMore
Under 12 Boys Shield
17/09/2019
18:00Ballinrobe BvsWestport Utd CBallinrobeMore
18:00Claremorris vsClaremorris CClaremorrisMore
Under 12 Boys Plate
17/09/2019
18:00Partry Athletic BvsWestport Utd EPartry AthleticMore
18:00Swinford BvsBallyheane BSwinfordMore
Under 12 Division 2
20/09/2019
19:00Ballyglass vsSwinford BallyglassMore
19:00Castlebar Town vsSnugboro Castlebar TownMore
19:00Partry Athletic vsBallyheane Partry AthleticMore
27/09/2019
19:00Ballyheane vsSnugboro BallyheaneMore
19:00Castlebar Town vsSwinford Castlebar TownMore
19:00Charlestown vsPartry Athletic CharlestownMore
Under 12 Division 5A
15/09/2019
14:00Claremorris DvsBallyvary BB BClaremorrisMore
20/09/2019
19:00Kilmurry CvsBallina Town DKilmurryMore
19:00Manulla DvsBallyvary BB BManullaMore
19:00Westport Utd DvsClaremorris DWestportMore
27/09/2019
19:00Ballina Town DvsKillala BBallinaMore
19:00Claremorris DvsKilmurry CClaremorrisMore
19:00Westport Utd DvsManulla DWestportMore
Under 12 Division 5B
20/09/2019
19:00Conn Rangers BvsBallyheane BConnMore
19:00Partry Athletic BvsFahy Rovers BPartry AthleticMore
19:00Snugboro BvsSwinford BSnugboroMore
27/09/2019
19:00Conn Rangers BvsSwinford BConnMore
19:00Fahy Rovers BvsBallyheane BFahyMore
Girls Under 12 Division 1
22/09/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsConn Rangers BallinrobeMore

Our sponsors