Latest Results : 19/09/2017 - 17/10/2017

FAI Youth Cup
14/10/2017
Merview United 0vs3Conn Rangers  More
Claremorris 3vs2Ahascragh United  More
Connaught Cup U18
30/09/2017
Conn Rangers 2vs0Castlebar Celtic  More
Fahy Rovers 3vs4Claremorris  More
Ballinrobe 6vs7Manulla  More
Westport Utd 7vs3Ballina Town  More
FAI Under 18 Womens Cup
08/10/2017
Cregmore 3vs1Castlebar Celtic  More
Quigley Cup U18 Boys
07/10/2017
Ballina Town 3vs0Manulla B More
Ballinrobe 5vs3Fahy Rovers  More
Claremorris 3vs0Charlestown  More
Conn Rangers 3vs0BYE  More
Conn Rangers B2vs3Castlebar Celtic  More
Manulla 3vs0BYE  More
Westport Utd 3vs0BYE  More
Helen Jonson Trop
27/09/2017
Claremorris 3vs4Conn Rangers  More
Boys Under 18 Section A
04/10/2017
Castlebar Celtic 0vs1Manulla  More
Iorras Aontaithe 2vs1Ballina Town  More
FAI Under 17 Cup
08/10/2017
Manulla 5vs0Galway Hibs  More
07/10/2017
Westport Utd 0vs3Conn Rangers  More
SFAI Skechers Under 16 Cup
15/10/2017
Moyne Villa 5vs0Castlebar Celtic  More
14/10/2017
Dunmore Town 6vs1Conn Rangers  More
Manulla 4vs1Castlebar Town  More
Connaught Cup Under 16
24/09/2017
Westport Utd 6vs2Ballinrobe  More
Castlebar Celtic 5vs1Conn Rangers Astro More
23/09/2017
Fahy Rovers 0vs10Manulla  More
Glenhest Rovers 4vs3Claremorris  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 3vs1Killala  More
Under 16 Boys cup
30/09/2017
Ballina Town 5vs6Westport Utd  More
Ballinrobe 4vs3Conn Rangers  More
Iorras Aontaithe 2vs1Castlebar Celtic  More
Manulla 5vs0Swinford  More
Boys Under 16 Trophy
30/09/2017
Achill Rovers 3vs0Conn Rangers C More
Claremorris B2vs3Charlestown  More
Killala 3vs4Ballyheane  More
Conn Rangers B3vs0Manulla B More
Fahy Rovers 2vs3Partry Athletic  More
Castlebar Celtic B0vs1Castlebar Town  More
Snugboro 3vs0BYE  More
Westport Utd B0vs5Kilmurry  More
Boys Under 16 Division 1
14/10/2017
Ballinrobe 3vs0Iorras Aontaithe  More
Glenhest Rovers 3vs0Swinford  More
07/10/2017
Glenhest Rovers 4vs1Ballinrobe  More
Straide & Foxford 2vs4Iorras Aontaithe  More
Boys Under 16 Division 2
22/09/2017
Manulla B0vs2Castlebar Celtic B More
Boys Under 16 Division 3
14/10/2017
Ballyheane 2vs4Castlebar Town  More
Fahy Rovers 3vs1Conn Rangers B More
07/10/2017
Ballyheane 6vs2Fahy Rovers  More
Killala 1vs3Snugboro  More
Boys Under 16 Division 4
14/10/2017
Achill Rovers 3vs0Partry Athletic  More
07/10/2017
Achill Rovers 3vs0Charlestown  More
Partry Athletic 4vs0Kilmurry  More
Girls Under 16 Premier Division
23/09/2017
Ballina Town 0vs3Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Killala 4vs1Westport Utd  More
Girls Under 16 Division 1
28/09/2017
Snugboro 3vs4Castlebar Town  More
23/09/2017
Achill Rovers 0vs1Castlebar Town  More
Swinford 4vs1Straide & Foxford  More
SFAI Skechers Under 15 Cup
08/10/2017
Westport Utd 3vs4Athenry Athenry won on penalties More
07/10/2017
Maree Oranmore 0vs3Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Moyne Villa 4vs7Castlebar Celtic  More
Boys Under 15 Trophy
27/09/2017
Achill Rovers 1vs0Kiltimagh/Knock  More
SFAI Skechers Under 14 Cup
15/10/2017
Castlebar Celtic 5vs0Knocknacarra  More
14/10/2017
Swinford 3vs0Newtown  More
30/09/2017
Castlebar Celtic 6vs5AC Celtic  More
Connaught Cup Under 14
08/10/2017
Castlebar Celtic 3vs1Westport Utd B More
24/09/2017
Westport Utd 3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock  More
23/09/2017
Ballina Town 3vs0BYE  More
Ballyheane 1vs4Manulla  More
Castlebar Celtic B0vs5Swinford Astro More
Conn Rangers 4vs1Killala  More
Fahy Rovers 3vs0Manulla B More
Boys Under 14 Division 1
20/09/2017
Swinford 5vs3Iorras Aontaithe  More
Under 14 Division 4A
14/10/2017
Partry Athletic 3vs0Swinford B More
Castlebar Town 0vs2Bangor Hibs  More
07/10/2017
Bangor Hibs 0vs3Charlestown  More
Castlebar Town 0vs3Swinford B More
30/09/2017
Swinford B0vs3Charlestown  More
20/09/2017
Bangor Hibs 3vs0Swinford B More
Under 14 division 4B
14/10/2017
Fahy Rovers B3vs0Conn Rangers B More
Kiltimagh/Knock C1vs4Ballinrobe B More
08/10/2017
Ballina Town C7vs1Westport Utd D More
Conn Rangers B0vs3Ballinrobe B More
07/10/2017
Westport Utd D1vs3Fahy Rovers B More
Kilmurry B3vs4Ballina Town C More
FAI Womens Under 14 Cup
14/10/2017
Castlebar Town 0vs3Castlebar Celtic R2 More
Kilmurry 3vs0Ballinrobe R2 More
Kiltimagh/Knock 2vs3Ardagh United R2 More
Swinford 2vs0Killala R2 More
SFAI Skechers Under 13 Cup
08/10/2017
Westport Utd 6vs1Melview Celtic  More
07/10/2017
Kiltimagh/Knock 4vs2Carrick Town  More
Real Tubber 2vs1Castlebar Celtic  More
Manulla 5vs1Hodson Bay  More
SFAI Skechers Under 12
15/10/2017
Castlebar Celtic 4vs1Salthill Devon  More
14/10/2017
Colga FC 0vs1Westport Utd  More
Real Tubber 0vs3Conn Rangers  More
23/09/2017
Ballina Town 5vs6St Francis  More
Connaught Under 12 Cup
07/10/2017
Swinford 1vs6Ballina Town  More
23/09/2017
Castlebar Town 1vs5Manulla  More
Claremorris B2vs3Manulla B More
Killala 0vs5Westport Utd  More
Ballinrobe 3vs0BYE  More
Castlebar Celtic B0vs5Claremorris Astro More
Conn Rangers 0vs7Fahy Rovers  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 5vs0Westport Utd B More
Castlebar Celtic 5vs1Ballyheane astro More
Boys Under 12 Cup
08/10/2017
Iorras Aontaithe 1vs4Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Boys Under 12 Trophy
07/10/2017
Achill Rovers 3vs0Ballyhaunis  More
Bangor Hibs 1vs2Castlebar Town  More
30/09/2017
Killala 3vs4Castlebar Celtic B More
Snugboro 5vs1Kiltimagh/Knock B More
Under 12 Boys Shield
07/10/2017
Fahy Rovers B2vs3Kiltimagh/Knock C More
Kilmurry B1vs4Castlebar Celtic C More
Claremorris C2vs1Westport Utd D More
30/09/2017
Conn Rangers B1vs3Westport Utd C More
Girls Under 12 Cup
10/10/2017
Manulla 0vs2Westport Utd  More

Our sponsors